Translations:Battlestats/4/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
|Example | |Example | ||
|- | |||
|Formless | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Formless: +15% | |||
|- | |||
|Undead | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Undead: +15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brute | |Brute | ||
|Shows you your attack element. | |Shows you your attack element. | ||
|Brute: + | |Brute: +15% | ||
|- | |||
|Plant | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Plant: +15% | |||
|- | |||
|Insect | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Insect: +15% | |||
|- | |||
|Fish | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Fish: +15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Demon | |Demon | ||
|Shows you your attack element. | |Shows you your attack element. | ||
|Demon: + | |Demon: +50% | ||
|- | |||
|Demi-Human | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Demi-Human: +15% | |||
|- | |||
|Angel | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Angel: +50% | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon | |||
|Shows you your attack element. | |||
|Dragon: +15% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:07, 7 February 2025
Physical Race Bonus
Shows only what u have equiped
| Value | Description | Example |
| Formless | Shows you your attack element. | Formless: +15% |
| Undead | Shows you your attack element. | Undead: +15% |
| Brute | Shows you your attack element. | Brute: +15% |
| Plant | Shows you your attack element. | Plant: +15% |
| Insect | Shows you your attack element. | Insect: +15% |
| Fish | Shows you your attack element. | Fish: +15% |
| Demon | Shows you your attack element. | Demon: +50% |
| Demi-Human | Shows you your attack element. | Demi-Human: +15% |
| Angel | Shows you your attack element. | Angel: +50% |
| Dragon | Shows you your attack element. | Dragon: +15% |