4,016
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==When do I change job?== | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant. | # As Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant. | ||
# As Merchant job level 40-50 you can change to Blacksmith. | # As Merchant job level 40-50 you can change to Blacksmith. | ||
# As Blacksmith base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | # As Blacksmith base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | ||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant. | |||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to | |||
# As Merchant with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Whitesmith. | # As Merchant with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Whitesmith. | ||
# As Whitesmith base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Mechanic. | # As Whitesmith base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Mechanic. | ||
# As Mechanic base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Meister. | # As Mechanic base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Meister. | ||
</translate> | |||
== Merchant == | == Merchant == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:36}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:36}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:37}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:37}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:38}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:38}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:39}} | | {{#skillDesc:39}} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:42}} | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:42}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:153}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:154}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2544}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:155}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 41: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:94}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:94}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:95}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:95}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:96}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:96}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:97}} | | {{#skillDesc:97}} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 68: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:113}} | | {{#skillDesc:113}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:114}} | | {{#skillDesc:114}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:459}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:1013}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:1012}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 82: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:384}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:384}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:387}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:387}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:477}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:477}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:485}} | | {{#skillDesc:485}} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 95: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2255}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2255}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2256}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2256}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2257}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2257}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2258}} | | {{#skillDesc:2258}} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2282}} | | {{#skillDesc:2282}} | ||
| colspan=" | | {{#skillDesc:2283}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5006}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 124: | Line 143: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5295}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5295}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5296}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5296}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5297}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5297}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5298}} | | {{#skillDesc:5298}} | ||
| Line 137: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5304}} | | {{#skillDesc:5304}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5305}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:6002}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6003}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6004}} | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6506}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6507}} | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6508}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:SKILLMeister.png|center|frameless|872x872px]] | |||
edits