4,016
edits
(Created page with "==Skills== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" |- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;text-align:center;" | style="width: 20%"|Skill | style="width: 50%" |De...") |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (32 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | <!--T:2--> | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF; | # As Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant. | ||
# As Merchant job level 40-50 you can change to Blacksmith. | |||
# As Blacksmith base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | |||
| | # As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant. | ||
# As Merchant with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Whitesmith. | |||
# As Whitesmith base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Mechanic. | |||
# As Mechanic base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Meister. | |||
</translate> | |||
== Merchant == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:36}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:37}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:38}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:39}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:40}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:41}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:42}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:153}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:154}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2544}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:155}} | |||
|} | |||
== Blacksmith == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:94}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:95}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:96}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:97}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:98}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:99}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:100}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:101}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:102}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:103}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:104}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:105}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:106}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:107}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:108}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:109}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:110}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:111}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:112}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:113}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:114}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:459}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:1013}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:1012}} | |||
|} | |||
== Whitesmith == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:384}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:387}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:477}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:485}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:486}} | |||
|} | |||
== Mechanic == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2255}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2256}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2257}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2258}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2259}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2260}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2261}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2262}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2263}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2264}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2265}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2266}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2267}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2268}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2269}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2270}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2271}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2272}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2273}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2274}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2275}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2276}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2277}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2278}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2279}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2280}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2281}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2282}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2283}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5006}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |||
== Meister == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5295}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5296}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5297}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5298}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5299}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5300}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5301}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5302}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5303}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5304}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5305}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6002}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6003}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6004}} | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6506}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6507}} | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6508}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:SKILLMeister.png|center|frameless|872x872px]] | |||
edits