4,016
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==When do I change job?== | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant. | # As Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant. | ||
# As Merchant job level 40-50 you can change to Alchemist. | # As Merchant job level 40-50 you can change to Alchemist. | ||
# As Alchemist base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | # As Alchemist base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | ||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant. | # As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant. | ||
# As Merchant with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Creator. | # As Merchant with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Creator. | ||
# As Creator base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Genetic. | # As Creator base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Genetic. | ||
# As Genetic base level 200 | # As Genetic base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Biolo. | ||
</translate> | |||
== Merchant == | == Merchant == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:36}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:36}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:37}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:37}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:38}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:38}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:39}} | | {{#skillDesc:39}} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:42}} | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:42}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#EBE6D3;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:153}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:154}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2544}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:155}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 41: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:226}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:226}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:227}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:227}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:228}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:228}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:229}} | | {{#skillDesc:229}} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 57: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:237}} | | {{#skillDesc:237}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:243}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc: | | {{#skillDesc:244}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:247}} | | {{#skillDesc:247}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:496}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:497}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:498}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:446}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#EBE6D3;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc: | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:238}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 77: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:479}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:479}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:490}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:490}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:478}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:478}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 87: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2474}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2474}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2475}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2475}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2476}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2476}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2477}} | | {{#skillDesc:2477}} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2483}} | | {{#skillDesc:2483}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:2486}} | | {{#skillDesc:2486}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2485}} | | {{#skillDesc:2485}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2492}} | | {{#skillDesc:2492}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2494}} | | {{#skillDesc:2494}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2495}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2497}} | | {{#skillDesc:2497}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2490}} | | {{#skillDesc:2490}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5003}} | | {{#skillDesc:5003}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 105: | Line 119: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5336}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5336}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5337}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5337}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5338}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5338}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5339}} | | {{#skillDesc:5339}} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5348}} | | {{#skillDesc:5348}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:6005}} | | {{#skillDesc:6005}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:6006}} | | {{#skillDesc:6006}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6509}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:6510}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Bioloskillls.png|center|frameless|845x845px]] | [[File:Bioloskillls.png|center|frameless|845x845px]] | ||
edits