4,016
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==When do I change job?== | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Thief. | # As Novice job level 10 you can change to Thief. | ||
# As Thief job level 40-50 you can change to Rogue. | # As Thief job level 40-50 you can change to Rogue. | ||
# As Rogue base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | # As Rogue base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | ||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Thief. | # As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Thief. | ||
# As Thief with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Stalker. | # As Thief with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Stalker. | ||
# As Stalker base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Shadow Chaser. | # As Stalker base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Shadow Chaser. | ||
# As Shadow Chaser base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Abyss Chaser. | # As Shadow Chaser base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Abyss Chaser.<br> | ||
'''Note: you don't need other players to copy skills, use the NPC Copy Cat on the second floor of Main Office ;)''' | |||
</translate> | |||
== Thief == | == Thief == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:48}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:48}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:49}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:49}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:50}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:51}} | | {{#skillDesc:51}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:52}} | | {{#skillDesc:52}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:53}} | | {{#skillDesc:53}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#D4F8F6;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:149}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:152}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:151}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:150}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 39: | ||
|- style="background-color:#D4F8F6;" | |- style="background-color:#D4F8F6;" | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:46}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:210}} | | {{#skillDesc:210}} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:225}} | | {{#skillDesc:225}} | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:1005}} | | colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:124}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#D4F8F6;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:1005}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 77: | ||
| colspan="2" | Skills | | colspan="2" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:389}} | | style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:389}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:390}} | | style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:390}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:475}} | | {{#skillDesc:475}} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 85: | ||
== Shadow Chaser == | == Shadow Chaser == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#D4F8F6;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2284}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2285}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2286}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2287}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2288}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2289}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2290}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2291}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2292}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2293}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2294}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2295}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2296}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2297}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2298}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2299}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2300}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2301}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2302}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2303}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2304}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5010}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |||
== Abyss Chaser == | == Abyss Chaser == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#D4F8F6;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5311}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5312}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5313}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5314}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5315}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5316}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5317}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5318}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5319}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5320}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5321}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5322}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6512}} | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6513}} | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6514}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:6515}} | |||
|} | |||
[[File:ACskill.png|center|frameless|755x755px]] | |||
edits