Abyss Chaser: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Marked this version for translation
m (Changed protection settings for "Abyss Chaser" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite)))
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==When do I change job?==
<languages/>
<translate>
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1-->


<!--T:2-->
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Thief.
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Thief.
# As Thief job level 40-50 you can change to Rogue.
# As Thief job level 40-50 you can change to Rogue.
# As Rogue base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth or change to 3rd class Shadow Chaser.  
# As Rogue base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth.
#;'''Note:'''
#;* '''Only Rebirth Chars can change to 4th Class!'''
#;* '''You will miss out rebirth skills and stats points!'''
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Thief.
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Thief.
# As Thief with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Stalker.
# As Thief with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Stalker.
# As Stalker base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Shadow Chaser.
# As Stalker base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Shadow Chaser.
# As Shadow Chaser base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Abyss Chaser.<br>
# As Shadow Chaser base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Abyss Chaser.<br>
'''Note: you don't need other players to copy skills, use the NPC Copy Cat in the Main Office ;)'''
'''Note: you don't need other players to copy skills, use the NPC Copy Cat on the second floor of Main Office ;)'''
</translate>
== Thief ==
== Thief ==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
Line 17: Line 18:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:48}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:48}}
| {{#skillDesc:49}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:49}}
| {{#skillDesc:50}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:50}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:51}}
| {{#skillDesc:51}}
| {{#skillDesc:52}}
| {{#skillDesc:52}}
| {{#skillDesc:53}}
| {{#skillDesc:53}}
|- style="background-color:#D4F8F6;"
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills
|-
| {{#skillDesc:149}}
| {{#skillDesc:152}}
| {{#skillDesc:151}}
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:150}}
|}
|}


Line 30: Line 39:
|- style="background-color:#D4F8F6;"
|- style="background-color:#D4F8F6;"
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:46}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:210}}
| {{#skillDesc:210}}
Line 52: Line 65:
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:225}}
| {{#skillDesc:225}}
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:1005}}
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:124}}
|- style="background-color:#D4F8F6;"
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:1005}}
|}
|}


Line 60: Line 77:
| colspan="2" | Skills
| colspan="2" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:389}}
| style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:389}}
| {{#skillDesc:390}}
| style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:390}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:475}}
| {{#skillDesc:475}}
Line 72: Line 89:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2284}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2284}}
| {{#skillDesc:2285}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2285}}
| {{#skillDesc:2286}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2286}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2287}}
| {{#skillDesc:2287}}
Line 100: Line 117:
| {{#skillDesc:2304}}
| {{#skillDesc:2304}}
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5010}}
| {{#skillDesc:5010}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:5014}}
|}
|}


Line 108: Line 126:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5311}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5311}}
| {{#skillDesc:5312}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5312}}
| {{#skillDesc:5313}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5313}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5314}}
| {{#skillDesc:5314}}
Line 123: Line 141:
| {{#skillDesc:5321}}
| {{#skillDesc:5321}}
| {{#skillDesc:5322}}
| {{#skillDesc:5322}}
|-
|{{#skilldesc:6512}}
|{{#skilldesc:6513}}
|{{#skilldesc:6514}}
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:6515}}
|}
|}
[[File:ACskill.png|center|frameless|755x755px]]
[[File:ACskill.png|center|frameless|755x755px]]
4,016

edits

Navigation menu