4,016
edits
(Created page with "=={| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" |- style="background-color:#FFE4E1;text-align:center;" | width: 20%"|Skill | style="width: 50%" |Description | style...") |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (28 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=={| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | <languages/> | ||
|- style="background-color:# | <translate> | ||
| | ==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | ||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Acolyte. | |||
# As Acolyte job level 40-50 you can change to Monk. | |||
# As Monk base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | |||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Acolyte. | |||
# As Acolyte with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Champion. | |||
# As Champion base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Sura. | |||
# As Sura base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Inquisitor. | |||
</translate> | |||
==Acolyte== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFEFD5;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:22}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:23}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:24}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:25}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:26}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:27}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:28}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:29}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:30}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:31}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:32}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:33}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | {{#skillDesc:34}} | ||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:35}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFEFD5;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:156}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
==Monk== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFEFD5;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:259}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:260}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:261}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:262}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:263}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:264}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:265}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:266}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:267}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:268}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:269}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:270}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:271}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:272}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:273}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFEFD5;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:1015}} | ||
| | | colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:1016}} | ||
| | |} | ||
==Champion== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFEFD5;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:370}} | ||
| style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:372}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:401}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:371}} | ||
| | |} | ||
==Sura== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFEFD5;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2326}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2327}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2328}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2329}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2330}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2338}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2332}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2333}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2334}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2335}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2336}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2337}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2341}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2340}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2343}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2344}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2345}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2346}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2347}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2348}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2517}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2518}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5009}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | ||
| | |} | ||
|- | ==Inquisitor== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFEFD5;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5238}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5239}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5240}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5241}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5242}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5243}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5244}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5245}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5246}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5247}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5248}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5249}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5250}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5251}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5252}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5253}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5254}} | ||
| | |{{#skilldesc:6519}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Inquiskill.png|center|frameless|854x854px]] | |||
edits