4,016
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
==When do I change job?== | ==When do I change job?== | ||
Kagerou is part of the extended classes and don't have the rebirth-part.<br> | Kagerou is part of the extended classes and don't have the rebirth-part.<br> | ||
You start as Novice and change to Ninja with job level 10. | # You start as Novice and change to Ninja with job level 10. | ||
As Ninja base level 99 and job level 70 you change to Kagerou if you are | # As Ninja base level 99 and job level 70 you change to Kagerou if you are male, if you are female you change to Oboro. | ||
# As Kagerou/Oboro with base level 200 and job level 70 you change to Shiranui (female) / Shinkiro (male). | |||
</translate> | |||
== Ninja == | == Ninja == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 13: | ||
| colspan="3" |Skills | | colspan="3" |Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:522}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:522}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:523}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:523}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:524}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:524}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:525}} | | {{#skillDesc:525}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:526}} | | {{#skillDesc:526}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:527}} | | {{#skillDesc:527}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:528}} | | {{#skillDesc:528}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:529}} | | {{#skillDesc:529}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:530}} | | {{#skillDesc:530}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:531}} | | {{#skillDesc:531}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:532}} | | {{#skillDesc:532}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:533}} | | {{#skillDesc:533}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:534}} | | {{#skillDesc:534}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:535}} | | {{#skillDesc:535}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:536}} | | {{#skillDesc:536}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:537}} | | {{#skillDesc:537}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:538}} | | {{#skillDesc:538}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:539}} | | {{#skillDesc:539}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:540}} | | {{#skillDesc:540}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:541}} | | {{#skillDesc:541}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:542}} | | {{#skillDesc:542}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:543}} | | {{#skillDesc:543}} | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:544}} | | colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:544}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Oboro== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#D6C9D1;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:3026}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:3027}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:3029}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#D6C9D1;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Shared Skills Kagerou / Oboro | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3001}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3002}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3003}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3004}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3005}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3006}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3007}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3008}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3009}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3010}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3011}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3012}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3013}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3014}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3015}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3016}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3017}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3018}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3019}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3020}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:3021}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:3022}} | |||
|} | |||
{{:Shinkiro_Shiranui}} | |||
edits