4,016
edits
No edit summary |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | <languages/> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | <translate> | ||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF; | ==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | ||
| | <!--T:2--> | ||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | |||
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Hunter. | |||
# As Hunter base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | |||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | |||
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Sniper. | |||
# As Sniper base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Ranger. | |||
# As Ranger base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Wind Hawk. | |||
</translate> | |||
==Archer== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:43}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:45}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:46}} | ||
| | | colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | ||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | |{{#skillDesc:148}} | ||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:147}} | |||
|} | |||
==Hunter== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:115}} | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:116}} | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:117}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:118}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:119}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:120}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:121}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:122}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:123}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:124}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:125}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:126}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:127}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:128}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:129}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:130}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:131}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:499}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:1009}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
==Sniper== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:380}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:381}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:382}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:383}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
==Ranger== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2233}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2234}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2235}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2236}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2237}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2238}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2239}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2240}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2241}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2242}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2243}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2244}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2245}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2246}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2247}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2248}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2249}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2250}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2251}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2252}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2253}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2254}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5002}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
==Wind Hawk== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5323}} | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5324}} | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5325}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5326}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5327}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5328}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5329}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5330}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5331}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5332}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5333}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5334}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:5335}} | ||
| | | colspan="2" |{{#skilldesc:6520}} | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:WH.png|center|frameless|937x937px]] | |||
edits