4,016
edits
(→Ranger) |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==When do I change job?== | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | # As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | ||
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Hunter. | # As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Hunter. | ||
# As Hunter base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | # As Hunter base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | ||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | # As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | ||
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Sniper. | # As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Sniper. | ||
# As Sniper base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Ranger. | # As Sniper base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Ranger. | ||
# As Ranger base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Wind Hawk. | # As Ranger base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Wind Hawk. | ||
</translate> | |||
==Archer== | ==Archer== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:43}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:43}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:44}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:45}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:45}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:46}} | | {{#skillDesc:46}} | ||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}} | | colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
|{{#skillDesc:148}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:147}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 35: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:115}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:115}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:116}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:116}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:117}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:117}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:118}} | | {{#skillDesc:118}} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:130}} | | {{#skillDesc:130}} | ||
| colspan=" | | {{#skillDesc:131}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:499}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:1009}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 69: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:380}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:380}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:381}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:381}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:382}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:382}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:383}} | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:383}} | ||
| Line 70: | Line 81: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2233}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2233}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2234}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2234}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2235}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2235}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2236}} | | {{#skillDesc:2236}} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 109: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2253}} | | {{#skillDesc:2253}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2254}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5002}} | | {{#skillDesc:5002}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 107: | Line 119: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5323}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5323}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5324}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5324}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5325}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5325}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5326}} | | {{#skillDesc:5326}} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 135: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5334}} | | {{#skillDesc:5334}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | {{#skillDesc:5335}} | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#skilldesc:6520}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:WH.png|center|frameless|937x937px]] | [[File:WH.png|center|frameless|937x937px]] | ||
edits