Trouvere: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==When do I change job?==
<languages/>
<translate>
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1-->


<!--T:2-->
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.   
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.   
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Dancer (female) or Bard (male).
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Dancer (female) or Bard (male).
# As Dancer/Bard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth or change to 3rd class Wanderer/Maestro.  
# As Dancer/Bard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth.
#;'''Note:'''
#;* '''Only Rebirth Chars can change to 4th Class!'''
#;* '''You will miss out rebirth skills and stats points!'''
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Gypsy/Clown.
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Gypsy/Clown.
# As Gypsy/Clown base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd Wanderer/Maestro.
# As Gypsy/Clown base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd Wanderer/Maestro.
# As Wanderer/Maestro base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Trouvere/Troubadour.
# As Wanderer/Maestro base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Trouvere/Troubadour.
</translate>
==Archer==
==Archer==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:43}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:43}}
| {{#skillDesc:44}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}}
| {{#skillDesc:45}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:45}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:46}}
| {{#skillDesc:46}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}}
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills
|-
|{{#skillDesc:148}}
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:147}}
|}
|}


Line 27: Line 34:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:323}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:324}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:325}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:326}}
| {{#skillDesc:327}}
| {{#skillDesc:328}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:329}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:330}}
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
| colspan="3" | Shared skills with Bard
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:304}}
| {{#skillDesc:304}}
Line 42: Line 62:
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:313}}
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:313}}
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:1011}}
|}
|}


Line 47: Line 72:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:396}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:396}}
| {{#skillDesc:488}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:488}}
| {{#skillDesc:489}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:489}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5068}}
| {{#skillDesc:5068}}
Line 61: Line 86:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2350}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2350}}
| {{#skillDesc:2351}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2351}}
| {{#skillDesc:2352}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2352}}
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
| colspan="3" | Shared skills
| colspan="3" | Shared skills with Maestro
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2412}}
| {{#skillDesc:2412}}
Line 95: Line 120:
| {{#skillDesc:2433}}
| {{#skillDesc:2433}}
| {{#skillDesc:2434}}
| {{#skillDesc:2434}}
|{{#skillDesc:2417}}
| {{#skillDesc:5007}}
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}}
|}
|}


Line 101: Line 128:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5349}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5349}}
| {{#skillDesc:5350}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5350}}
| {{#skillDesc:5351}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5351}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5352}}
| {{#skillDesc:5352}}
| {{#skillDesc:5353}}
| {{#skillDesc:5353}}
|{{#skillDesc:5364}}
| {{#skillDesc:5364}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5355}}
| {{#skillDesc:5355}}
Line 122: Line 149:
| {{#skillDesc:5362}}
| {{#skillDesc:5362}}
| {{#skillDesc:5363}}
| {{#skillDesc:5363}}
|-
|{{#skilldesc:6521}}
|
|
|}
|}
[[File:Trouba.png|center|frameless|871x871px]]
4,016

edits