Arch Mage: Difference between revisions

1,164 bytes added ,  10 months ago
Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(22 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Mage==
<languages/>
<translate>
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1-->
 
<!--T:2-->
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician. 
# As Magician job level 40-50 you can change to Wizard.
# As Wizard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth.
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician.
# As Magician with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class High Wizard. 
# As High Wizard base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Warlock.
# As Warlock base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Arch Mage.
</translate>
==Magician==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:9}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:9}}
| {{#skillDesc:10}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:10}}
| {{#skillDesc:11}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:11}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:12}}
| {{#skillDesc:12}}
Line 21: Line 34:
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:21}}
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:21}}
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:157}}
|}
|}


==Wizard==
==Wizard==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" |Skills
|-
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:80}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:80}}
| {{#skillDesc:81}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:81}}
| {{#skillDesc:82}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:83}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:83}}
| {{#skillDesc:84}}
| {{#skillDesc:84}}
| {{#skillDesc:85}}
| {{#skillDesc:85}}
| {{#skillDesc:86}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:86}}
| {{#skillDesc:87}}
| {{#skillDesc:87}}
| {{#skillDesc:88}}
| {{#skillDesc:88}}
| {{#skillDesc:89}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:89}}
| {{#skillDesc:90}}
| {{#skillDesc:90}}
| {{#skillDesc:91}}
| {{#skillDesc:91}}
| {{#skillDesc:92}}
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:93}}
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:1006}}
|}
==High Wizard==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:364}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:365}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:366}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:92}}
| {{#skillDesc:400}}
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:93}}
| {{#skillDesc:483}}
| {{#skillDesc:484}}
|}
|}


Line 52: Line 88:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2200}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2216}}
| {{#skillDesc:2201}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2201}}
| {{#skillDesc:2202}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2202}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2203}}
| {{#skillDesc:2203}}
Line 74: Line 110:
| {{#skillDesc:2214}}
| {{#skillDesc:2214}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2215}}
| {{#skillDesc:2231}}
| {{#skillDesc:2216}}
| {{#skillDesc:2230}}
| {{#skillDesc:2217}}
| {{#skillDesc:2217}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2218}}
| {{#skillDesc:2232}}
| {{#skillDesc:2219}}
| {{#skillDesc:2220}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2221}}
| {{#skillDesc:2222}}
| {{#skillDesc:2222}}
| {{#skillDesc:2223}}
| {{#skillDesc:2223}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2224}}
| {{#skillDesc:2224}}
| {{#skillDesc:2225}}
| {{#skillDesc:2226}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2227}}
| {{#skillDesc:2228}}
| {{#skillDesc:2229}}
| {{#skillDesc:2229}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5012}}
| {{#skillDesc:2230}}
| {{#skillDesc:2231}}
| {{#skillDesc:2232}}
|}
|}


==Arch Mage==
==Arch Mage==
As Warlock base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Arch Mage.
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5214}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5214}}
| {{#skillDesc:5215}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5215}}
| {{#skillDesc:5218}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5218}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5217}}
| {{#skillDesc:5217}}
| {{#skillDesc:5216}}
| {{#skillDesc:5216}}
|{{#skillDesc:5220}}
| {{#skillDesc:5220}}
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:5225}}
| {{#skillDesc:5225}}
| {{#skillDesc:5230}}
| {{#skillDesc:5230}}
| {{#skillDesc:5222}}
| {{#skillDesc:5222}}
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:5229}}
| {{#skillDesc:5229}}
| {{#skillDesc:5227}}
| {{#skillDesc:5227}}
| {{#skillDesc:5228}}
| {{#skillDesc:5228}}
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:5235}}
| {{#skillDesc:5235}}
| {{#skillDesc:5221}}
| {{#skillDesc:5221}}
|{{#skillDesc:5237}}
| {{#skillDesc:5237}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5232}}
| {{#skillDesc:5232}}
| {{#skillDesc:5233}}
| {{#skillDesc:5233}}
| {{#skillDesc:5234}}
| {{#skillDesc:5234}}
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:6516}}
|}
|}
[[File:AM.png|center|frameless|796x796px]]
4,016

edits