4,016
edits
(→Mage) |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (33 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Mage== | <languages/> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | <translate> | ||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician. | |||
# As Magician job level 40-50 you can change to Wizard. | |||
# As Wizard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | |||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician. | |||
# As Magician with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class High Wizard. | |||
# As High Wizard base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Warlock. | |||
# As Warlock base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Arch Mage. | |||
</translate> | |||
==Magician== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | |- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:9}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:10}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:11}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:12}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:13}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:14}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:15}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:16}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:17}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:18}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:19}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:20}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:21}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | ||
| | | colspan="3" | Quest Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:157}} | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Wizard== | ==Wizard== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:80}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:81}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:83}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:84}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:85}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:86}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:87}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:88}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:89}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:90}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:91}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:92}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:93}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:1006}} | |||
|} | |||
==High Wizard== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:364}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:365}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:366}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:400}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:483}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:484}} | |||
|} | |||
==Warlock== | ==Warlock== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2216}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2201}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2202}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2203}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2204}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2205}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2206}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2207}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2208}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2209}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2210}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2211}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2212}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2213}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2214}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2231}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2230}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2217}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2232}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2222}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2223}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2224}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2229}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5012}} | |||
|} | |||
==Arch Mage== | ==Arch Mage== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | |- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5214}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5214}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5215}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5215}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5218}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5218}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5217}} | | {{#skillDesc:5217}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5216}} | | {{#skillDesc:5216}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5220}} | | {{#skillDesc:5220}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5225}} | | {{#skillDesc:5225}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5230}} | | {{#skillDesc:5230}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5222}} | | {{#skillDesc:5222}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5229}} | | {{#skillDesc:5229}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5227}} | | {{#skillDesc:5227}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5228}} | | {{#skillDesc:5228}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5235}} | | {{#skillDesc:5235}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5221}} | | {{#skillDesc:5221}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5237}} | | {{#skillDesc:5237}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5232}} | | {{#skillDesc:5232}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5233}} | | {{#skillDesc:5233}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5234}} | | {{#skillDesc:5234}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:6516}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:AM.png|center|frameless|796x796px]] | |||
edits