Arch Mage: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
No edit summary
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==When do I change job?==
<languages/>
<translate>
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1-->


<!--T:2-->
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician.   
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician.   
# As Magician job level 40-50 you can change to Wizard.  
# As Magician job level 40-50 you can change to Wizard.  
# As Wizard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth or change to 3rd class Warlock.  
# As Wizard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth.
#; '''Note:'''
#;* '''Only Rebirth Chars can change to 4th Class!'''
#;* '''You will miss out rebirth skills and stats points!'''
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician.
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician.
# As Magician with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class High Wizard.   
# As Magician with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class High Wizard.   
# As High Wizard base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Warlock.  
# As High Wizard base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Warlock.  
# As Warlock base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Arch Mage.  
# As Warlock base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Arch Mage.
</translate>
==Magician==
==Magician==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
Line 16: Line 17:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:9}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:9}}
| {{#skillDesc:10}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:10}}
| {{#skillDesc:11}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:11}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:12}}
| {{#skillDesc:12}}
Line 33: Line 34:
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:21}}
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:21}}
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:157}}
|}
|}


Line 39: Line 44:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" |Skills
|-
|-
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:80}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:81}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:83}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:80}}
| {{#skillDesc:81}}
| {{#skillDesc:82}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:83}}
| {{#skillDesc:84}}
| {{#skillDesc:84}}
| {{#skillDesc:85}}
| {{#skillDesc:85}}
| {{#skillDesc:86}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:86}}
| {{#skillDesc:87}}
| {{#skillDesc:87}}
| {{#skillDesc:88}}
| {{#skillDesc:88}}
| {{#skillDesc:89}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:89}}
| {{#skillDesc:90}}
| {{#skillDesc:90}}
| {{#skillDesc:91}}
| {{#skillDesc:91}}
| {{#skillDesc:92}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:92}}
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:93}}
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:93}}
 
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;"
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:1006}}
|}
|}


Line 68: Line 76:
|-
|-
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:364}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:364}}
| {{#skillDesc:365}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:365}}
| {{#skillDesc:366}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:366}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:400}}
| {{#skillDesc:400}}
Line 82: Line 90:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:2216}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2216}}
| {{#skillDesc:2201}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2201}}
| {{#skillDesc:2202}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2202}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2203}}
| {{#skillDesc:2203}}
Line 102: Line 110:
| {{#skillDesc:2214}}
| {{#skillDesc:2214}}
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:2231}}
| {{#skillDesc:2231}}
|{{#skillDesc:2230}}
| {{#skillDesc:2230}}
| {{#skillDesc:2217}}
| {{#skillDesc:2217}}
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:2232}}
| {{#skillDesc:2232}}
| {{#skillDesc:2222}}
| {{#skillDesc:2222}}
| {{#skillDesc:2223}}
| {{#skillDesc:2223}}
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:2224}}
| {{#skillDesc:2224}}
| {{#skillDesc:2229}}
| {{#skillDesc:2229}}
| {{#skillDesc:5012}}
|}
|}


Line 120: Line 129:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5214}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5214}}
| {{#skillDesc:5215}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5215}}
| {{#skillDesc:5218}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5218}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5217}}
| {{#skillDesc:5217}}
| {{#skillDesc:5216}}
| {{#skillDesc:5216}}
|{{#skillDesc:5220}}
| {{#skillDesc:5220}}
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:5225}}
| {{#skillDesc:5225}}
| {{#skillDesc:5230}}
| {{#skillDesc:5230}}
| {{#skillDesc:5222}}
| {{#skillDesc:5222}}
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:5229}}
| {{#skillDesc:5229}}
| {{#skillDesc:5227}}
| {{#skillDesc:5227}}
| {{#skillDesc:5228}}
| {{#skillDesc:5228}}
|-
|-
|{{#skillDesc:5235}}
| {{#skillDesc:5235}}
| {{#skillDesc:5221}}
| {{#skillDesc:5221}}
|{{#skillDesc:5237}}
| {{#skillDesc:5237}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5232}}
| {{#skillDesc:5232}}
| {{#skillDesc:5233}}
| {{#skillDesc:5233}}
| {{#skillDesc:5234}}
| {{#skillDesc:5234}}
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:6516}}
|}
|}
[[File:AM.png|center|frameless|796x796px]]
[[File:AM.png|center|frameless|796x796px]]
4,016

edits