4,016
edits
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
|||
| (34 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Swordman | <languages/> | ||
As Novice job level 10 you can change to Swordman. | <translate> | ||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Swordman. | |||
# As Swordman job level 40-50 you can change to Crusader. | |||
# As Crusader base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | |||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Swordman. | |||
# As Swordman with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Paladin. | |||
# As Paladin base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Royal Guard. | |||
# As Royal Guard base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Imperial Guard. | |||
</translate> | |||
== Swordman == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#87CEEB;" | ||
| colspan="3"|Skills | | colspan="3"|Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:4}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:4}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:3}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5}} | | {{#skillDesc:5}} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 25: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:7}} | | {{#skillDesc:7}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:8}} | | colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:8}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:144}} | |- style="background-color:#87CEEB;" | ||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:144}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:145}} | | {{#skillDesc:145}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:146}} | |||
|} | |||
== Crusader == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;" | |||
| colspan="3"|Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc: | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:248}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:249}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:250}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:251}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:252}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:253}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:254}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:255}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:256}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:257}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:55}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:258}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:63}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:64}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:35}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:28}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:22}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:23}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:1002}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | == Paladin == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;" | |||
| colspan="2"|Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:367}} | |||
| style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:368}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:369}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:480}} | |||
|} | |||
== | == Royal Guard == | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;" | |||
| colspan="3"|Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2307}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2308}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2309}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2310}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2311}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2312}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2313}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2314}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2315}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2316}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2317}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2318}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2319}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2320}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2321}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2322}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2323}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2324}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2325}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5013}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |||
== Imperial Guard == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;" | |- style="background-color:#87CEEB;" | ||
| colspan="3" colspawn="3" | | | colspan="3" colspawn="3" |Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5255}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5255}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5256}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5256}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5257}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5257}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5258}} | | {{#skillDesc:5258}} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 138: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5266}} | | {{#skillDesc:5266}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | {{# | | {{#skillDesc:5267}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:6503}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6504}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:6505}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:IG.png|center|frameless|1000x1000px]] | |||
edits