Imperial Guard: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Marked this version for translation
(Add missing skill)
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==When do I change job?==
<languages/>
<translate>
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1-->


<!--T:2-->
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Swordman.   
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Swordman.   
# As Swordman job level 40-50 you can change to Crusader.
# As Swordman job level 40-50 you can change to Crusader.
# As Crusader base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth or change to 3rd class Royal Guard.  
# As Crusader base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth.
#;'''Note:'''
#;* '''Only Rebirth Chars can change to 4th Class!'''
#;* '''You will miss out rebirth skills and stats points!'''
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Swordman.
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Swordman.
# As Swordman with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Paladin.
# As Swordman with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Paladin.
# As Paladin base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Royal Guard.
# As Paladin base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Royal Guard.
# As Royal Guard base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Imperial Guard.
# As Royal Guard base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Imperial Guard.
=== Swordman ===
</translate>
== Swordman ==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;"  
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;"  
| colspan="3"|Skills
| colspan="3"|Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2}}
| {{#skillDesc:4}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:4}}
| {{#skillDesc:3}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:3}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5}}
| {{#skillDesc:5}}
Line 24: Line 25:
| {{#skillDesc:7}}
| {{#skillDesc:7}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:8}}
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:8}}
| {{#skillDesc:144}}
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;"
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills
|-
| {{#skillDesc:144}}  
| {{#skillDesc:145}}
| {{#skillDesc:145}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:146}}
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:146}}
|}
|}


=== Crusader ===
== Crusader ==


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
Line 37: Line 40:
| colspan="3"|Skills
| colspan="3"|Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:248}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:248}}
| {{#skillDesc:249}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:249}}
| {{#skillDesc:250}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:250}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:251}}
| {{#skillDesc:251}}
Line 66: Line 69:
|}
|}


=== Paladin ===
== Paladin ==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;"  
|- style="background-color:#87CEEB;"  
| colspan="2"|Skills
| colspan="2"|Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:367}}
| style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:367}}
| {{#skillDesc:368}}
| style="width:45%;"| {{#skillDesc:368}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:369}}
| {{#skillDesc:369}}
Line 78: Line 81:
|}
|}


=== Royal Guard ===
== Royal Guard ==


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
Line 84: Line 87:
| colspan="3"|Skills
| colspan="3"|Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2307}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2307}}
| {{#skillDesc:2308}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2308}}
| {{#skillDesc:2309}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2309}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2310}}
| {{#skillDesc:2310}}
Line 113: Line 116:
|}
|}


===Imperial Guard===
== Imperial Guard ==


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
Line 119: Line 122:
| colspan="3" colspawn="3" |Skills
| colspan="3" colspawn="3" |Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5255}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5255}}
| {{#skillDesc:5256}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5256}}
| {{#skillDesc:5257}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5257}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5258}}
| {{#skillDesc:5258}}
Line 135: Line 138:
| {{#skillDesc:5266}}
| {{#skillDesc:5266}}
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5267}}
| {{#skillDesc:5267}}
| {{#skillDesc:6503}}
| {{#skillDesc:6504}}
|-
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:6505}}
|}
|}
[[File:IG.png|center|frameless|1000x1000px]]
[[File:IG.png|center|frameless|1000x1000px]]
4,016

edits

Navigation menu