4,016
edits
(Created page with "==Skills== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" |- | | |- | | |}") |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (132 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | <!--T:2--> | ||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Swordman. | |||
# As Swordman job level 40-50 you can change to Knight. | |||
# As Knight base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | |||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Swordman. | |||
# As Swordman with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Lord Knight. | |||
# As Lord Knight base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Rune Knight. | |||
# As Rune Knight base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Dragon Knight. | |||
</translate> | |||
== Swordman == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;" | |||
| colspan="3"|Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:4}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:7}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:8}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #66CDAA;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:144}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:145}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:146}} | |||
|} | |||
== Knight == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:55}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:56}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:57}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:58}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:59}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:60}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:61}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:62}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:63}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:64}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:495}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #66CDAA;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:1001}} | |||
|} | |||
== Lord Knight == | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:355}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:356}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:357}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:358}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:359}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:399}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:397}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:398}} | |||
|} | |||
== Rune Knight == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2001}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2002}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2003}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2004}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2005}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2006}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2007}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2008}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2009}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2010}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:2020}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5004}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Runes == | |||
'''Note: different runes can be active at the same time.''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;text-align:center;" | |||
| Rune | |||
| Description | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:12731|Turisus Rune}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:12731}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:12728|Isia Rune}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:12728}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:12732|Pertz Rune}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:12732}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:12733|Hagalas Rune}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:12733}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:12729|Asir Rune}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:12729}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:12730|Urj Rune}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:12730}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:12726|Rhydo Rune}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:12726}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:12725|Nosiege Rune}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:12725}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:12727|Verkana Rune Stone}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:12727}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:22540|Lux Anima Runestone}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:22540}} | |||
|} | |||
== Dragon Knight == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#66CDAA;" | |||
| colspan="3" width: 20%" |Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5201}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5203}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5204}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5205}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5206}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5207}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5208}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5210}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5211}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5212}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5213}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:6001}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:6502}} | |||
|} | |||
[[File:Skill_Dragon_night.png|alt=|frameless|1070x1070px|center]] | |||
edits