Translations:Hall of Life/17/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| style="background-color:#35fa86; text-align: center" colspan="2" | '''Phase 1''' | | style="background-color:#35fa86; text-align: center" colspan="2" | '''Phase 1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Moving Portals || | | Moving Portals || Summons portals, which move around the area, dealing damaged and increasing Rigel's damage when touched. <br> Damage increase is reset after clearing Phantom Space | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#35fa86; text-align: center" colspan="2" | '''Phase 1 & 2''' | | style="background-color:#35fa86; text-align: center" colspan="2" | '''Phase 1 & 2''' | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Aimed Shower | | Aimed Shower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Block Explosion || Creates | | Block Explosion || Creates a massive square field. After a short delay, all players inside the field get marked. Marked targets get sealed inside a bubble, which stuns and deals damage. <br> Bubbles can be removed with {{#item:102433}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frost Field || Creates a huge square field. After a short delay, players inside the field take damage and become debuffed. Debuffed targets take more damage from Lightning Judgement. <br> {{#item:102434}} removes the debuff and makes you immune to it for 60 seconds | | Frost Field || Creates a huge square field. After a short delay, players inside the field take damage and become debuffed. Debuffed targets take more damage from Lightning Judgement. <br> {{#item:102434}} removes the debuff and makes you immune to it for 60 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lightning Judgement || Creates a huge square field. After a short delay, players inside the field take damage. Damage is increased against targets with Frost Field's debuff | | Lightning Judgement || Creates a huge square field. After a short delay, players inside the field take damage. Damage is increased against targets with Frost Field's debuff | ||
|- | |||
| Wide Grasp of Death || Pulls players towards the closest corner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Deadly Projection || Applies a debuff that disables magic immunity effects | | Deadly Projection || Applies a debuff that disables magic immunity effects | ||
| Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
| style="background-color:#35fa86; text-align: center" colspan="2" | '''Phase 2''' | | style="background-color:#35fa86; text-align: center" colspan="2" | '''Phase 2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sanctuary || Creates a big sanctuary field under Rigel. While Rigel is standing inside, she | | Sanctuary || Creates a big sanctuary field under Rigel. While Rigel is standing inside, she takes no damage | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:39, 17 January 2025
| Phase 1 | |
| Moving Portals | Summons portals, which move around the area, dealing damaged and increasing Rigel's damage when touched. Damage increase is reset after clearing Phantom Space |
| Phase 1 & 2 | |
| God's Shadow | Deals damage in an area and knocks back. |
| Blazing Eruption | Creates small square fields. After a short delay, all players inside the field get marked. Marked targets take damage after a short delay |
| Aimed Shower | |
| Block Explosion | Creates a massive square field. After a short delay, all players inside the field get marked. Marked targets get sealed inside a bubble, which stuns and deals damage. Bubbles can be removed with |
| Frost Field | Creates a huge square field. After a short delay, players inside the field take damage and become debuffed. Debuffed targets take more damage from Lightning Judgement. |
| Lightning Judgement | Creates a huge square field. After a short delay, players inside the field take damage. Damage is increased against targets with Frost Field's debuff |
| Wide Grasp of Death | Pulls players towards the closest corner |
| Deadly Projection | Applies a debuff that disables magic immunity effects |
| Phase 2 | |
| Sanctuary | Creates a big sanctuary field under Rigel. While Rigel is standing inside, she takes no damage |