Weapon Size Modifiers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ Caption text |- ! Header text !! Header text !! Header text |- | Example || Example || Example |- | Example || Example || Example |- | Example || Example || Example |}") |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Weapon !! Small !! Medium | ||
!Large | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Unarmed || 100 || 100 | ||
|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | One-handed Sword || 75 || 100 | ||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Two-handed sword || 75 || 75 | ||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Dagger | |||
|100 | |||
|75 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Axe | |||
|50 | |||
|75 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Katar | |||
|75 | |||
|100 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|Staff | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Mace | |||
|75 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|Spear | |||
|75 | |||
|75 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Spear (Mounted) | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Knuckles | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|Book | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Whip | |||
|75 | |||
|100 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Musical Instrument | |||
|75 | |||
|100 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|Huuma Shuriken | |||
|75 | |||
|75 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Gun | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | |||
Latest revision as of 10:55, 8 January 2025
| Weapon | Small | Medium | Large |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unarmed | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| One-handed Sword | 75 | 100 | 75 |
| Two-handed sword | 75 | 75 | 100 |
| Dagger | 100 | 75 | 50 |
| Axe | 50 | 75 | 100 |
| Katar | 75 | 100 | 75 |
| Staff | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Mace | 75 | 100 | 100 |
| Bow | 100 | 100 | 75 |
| Spear | 75 | 75 | 100 |
| Spear (Mounted) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Knuckles | 100 | 100 | 75 |
| Book | 100 | 100 | 50 |
| Whip | 75 | 100 | 50 |
| Musical Instrument | 75 | 100 | 75 |
| Huuma Shuriken | 75 | 75 | 100 |
| Gun | 100 | 100 | 100 |