816
edits
(Created page with "=Item Exchange= You can head back to the Misty Island to use the two vending machines to exchange your rewards. <br> The vending machine will also break down 1 {{#item:1000373...") |
(Missing Items + Formatting) |
||
| (27 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Equipment Available]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
=Item Exchange= | =Item Exchange= | ||
You can head back to the Misty Island to use the | You can head back to the Misty Island to use the vending machines to exchange your rewards. <br> | ||
The vending machine will also break down 1 {{#item:1000373}} | [[File:ConsMa.png]] <br> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | The vending machine will also break down 1 {{#item:1000373}} into 40 {{#item:1000372}}. <br> | ||
You can break down 1 Stat Meteorite Fragment into 4 Stat Meteorite Powders. <br> | |||
Also you can swap Fragments between each other at a rate of 3:1. | |||
== Basic Shop == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:50%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|Item | |Item || Currency Amount | ||
|Currency Amount | |- | ||
| {{#item:1000396}} || 3x {{#item:1000397}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1000373}} || 50x {{#item:1000372}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450166}} || 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 5x {{#item:1000396}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450167}} || 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 5x {{#item:1000396}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450168}} || 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 5x {{#item:1000396}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:490131}} || 100x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000396}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1000442}} || 5x {{#item:1000398}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1000443}} || 5x {{#item:1000399}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1000444}} || 5x {{#item:1000400}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1000445}} || 5x {{#item:1000401}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1000446}} || 5x {{#item:1000402}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1000447}} || 5x {{#item:1000403}} | |||
|} | |||
== Advanced Shop == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:50%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|Item || Currency Amount | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450169}} || 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000398}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:450168}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450170}} || 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000399}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:450168}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:450171}} || 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000400}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:450167}} | ||
| 50x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:450172}} || 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000401}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:450167}} | ||
| 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:450173}} || 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000402}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:450166}} | ||
| 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:450174}} || 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 30x {{#item:1000403}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:450166}} | ||
| 50x {{#item:1000373}} <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:490132}} || 250x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000398}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:490131}} | ||
| | |||
1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:490133}} || 250x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000399}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:490131}} | ||
| | |||
1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:490134}} || 250x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000400}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:490131}} | ||
| | |||
1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:490135}} || 250x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000401}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:490131}} | ||
| | |||
1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:490136}} || 250x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000402}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:490131}} | ||
| | |||
1x {{#item: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:490137}} || 250x {{#item:1000373}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000403}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000397}} <br> 1x {{#item:490131}} | ||
| | |||
1x {{#item: | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | |||
==Faint and Nebula Armors== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
| Line 90: | Line 104: | ||
|{{#item:450174}} | |{{#item:450174}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:450174}} | |{{#itemDesc:450174}} | ||
|} | |||
==Stellar Seal Accessories== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 50%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |Item | |||
| rowspan="2" |Slot Order | |||
| colspan="2" |Minimum Requirements | |||
| rowspan="2" |Line Options | |||
| rowspan="2" |Reset Process | |||
|- style="background: #E1C7C1;" | |||
| Grade | |||
| Refine | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490132}} | |||
| rowspan="6" |4>3>2 | |||
| rowspan="6" |No Grade | |||
| rowspan="6" |0 | |||
| rowspan="6" |allowed | |||
| rowspan="6" |30x {{#item:1000372}} | |||
500,000z | |||
'''Chance:''' 100.00% | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490133}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490134}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490135}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490136}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490137}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 50%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|Item | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490132}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:490132}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490133}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:490133}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490134}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:490134}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490135}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:490135}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490136}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:490136}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:490137}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:490137}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits