16,089
edits
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="width: 1156px;" data-mce-style="width: 1156px;" |- |Enchant-Stone |Effect |- |{{#item:29148}} |{{#itemDesc:29148}} |- |{{#item:29149}} |{{#itemDesc...") |
m (Changed protection settings for "Angel Poring Boots Enchantment" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | <noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude> | ||
| | ===Enchanting Angel Poring Boots=== | ||
Angel Poring Boots can be enchanted: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="4" | Possible Enchants: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:29148}} | |{{#item:29148}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:29148}} | |{{#itemDesc:29148}} | ||
|{{#item:29149}} | |{{#item:29149}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:29149}} | |{{#itemDesc:29149}} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
|{{#item:29150}} | |{{#item:29150}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:29150}} | |{{#itemDesc:29150}} | ||
|{{#item:29151}} | |{{#item:29151}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:29151}} | |{{#itemDesc:29151}} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{#item:29152}} | |{{#item:29152}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:29152}} | |{{#itemDesc:29152}} | ||
|{{#item:29153}} | |{{#item:29153}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc:29153}} | |{{#itemDesc:29153}} | ||
|} | |} | ||