Halloween Event 2022: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Changed protection settings for "Halloween Event 2022" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))
m (Changed protection settings for "Halloween Event 2022" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite)))
 
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 106: Line 106:
==Event Coins==
==Event Coins==
We have decided after a year to continue to make costumes from previous events available. <br> That's why we are introducing Event Coins that can be farmed and spent in any event. <br> Event Coins are available from Whispering, Pumkinring and Hallowring. <br>
We have decided after a year to continue to make costumes from previous events available. <br> That's why we are introducing Event Coins that can be farmed and spent in any event. <br> Event Coins are available from Whispering, Pumkinring and Hallowring. <br>
Therefore, you will be able to buy the costumes from Halloween 2021 afterwards at our NPC Spuky {{#navi:main_office|86|314}}. <br>
Therefore, you will be able to buy the costumes from Halloween 2021 afterwards at our NPC Spuky {{#navi:main_office|86|314}} for 150x Event Coins {{#item:25655}}. <br>
[[File:spukyhallo.png]]
[[File:spukyhallo.png]]
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 35%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 20%;"|Headgear
| colspan="3"  |Costumes
| style="width: 15%;"|Amount Event Coins
|- style="background-color:#00BFFF;text-align:center;"
| 2021
| colspan="2" |2022
|-
|-
| {{#item:20395}}
| {{#item:20395}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:31912}}
|{{#item:31946}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:20450}}
| {{#item:20450}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:20456}}
|{{#item:420070}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:31884}}
| {{#item:31884}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:400158}}
| {{#item:420077}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:31832}}
| {{#item:31832}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:20175}}
| {{#item:31844}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:440006}}
| {{#item:440006}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:410122}}
| {{#item:420111}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:20037}}
| {{#item:20037}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:19824}}
| {{#item:31056}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:20036}}
| {{#item:20036}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:20398}}
| {{#item:31954}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:31415}}
| {{#item:31415}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:19903}}
| {{#item:420078}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:19824}}
| {{#item:19824}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:31088}}
| {{#item:20798}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:19825}}
| {{#item:19825}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|{{#item:31464}}
| {{#item:480199}}
|-
|-
| {{#item:20145}}
| {{#item:20145}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|
|
|-
|-
| {{#item:19912}}
| {{#item:19912}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|
|
|-
|-
| {{#item:31853}}
| {{#item:31853}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|
|
|-
|-
| {{#item:31855}}
| {{#item:31855}}
| 500x {{#item:25655}}
|
|
|}
|}

Navigation menu