Token of Honor: Difference between revisions

m
Changed protection settings for "Token of Honor" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))
m (Changed protection settings for "Token of Honor" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite)))
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
Honor Tokens are a form of currency that can be obtained through various quests from the Banquet for Heroes update.
Token of Honors are a form of currency that can be obtained through various quests from the Banquet for Heroes update.


==Item Exchange==
==Item Exchange==
You can exchange {{#item:6919}} with Commissary for various consumables and equipment. He can be found near the prison area in the Prontera Castle, at {{#navi:prt_cas|166|255}}. <br> [[File:Commissary.png]]
You can exchange {{#item:6919}} with Commissary for various consumables and equipment. He can be found near the prison area in the Prontera Castle, at {{#navi:prt_cas|166|255}}. <br> [[File:Commissary.png]]
===Consumables===
===Consumables===
{| style="text-align: center; width: 950px" class="wikitable"
{| style="width: 75%;text-align: center" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
! style="background-color:#B6D4D9; width: 250px" | Consumable
|- style="background-color:#B6D4D9;"  
! style="background-color:#B6D4D9; width: 200px" | Cost
| Item
! style="background-color:#B6D4D9;" | Description
| Cost
| Description
|-
|-
| {{#item:22899}}
| {{#item:22899}}
Line 28: Line 29:


===Armors===
===Armors===
{| style="width: 70%;text-align: center" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| style="width: 75%;text-align: center" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|- style="background-color:#B6D4D9;
|- style="background-color:#B6D4D9;
| Item
| Item
Line 76: Line 77:
* Resetting the enchantment costs 10 {{#item:6919}} and has no chance to break. You can only reset a fully enchanted robe.
* Resetting the enchantment costs 10 {{#item:6919}} and has no chance to break. You can only reset a fully enchanted robe.


{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 75%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#B6D4D9;
|- style="background-color:#B6D4D9;
| Level 1
| Level 1
Line 106: Line 107:
| {{#item:29008}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29008}}
| {{#item:29008}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29008}}
|}
|}
===Accessory enchants===
===Accessory enchants===
The {{#item:28356}} can be enchanted twice.
The {{#item:28356}} can be enchanted twice.