16,089
edits
Randomced859 (talk | contribs) m (Added Dolor LT page redirect) |
m (Changed protection settings for "Thanatos Equipment" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| can be turned into a garment costume | | can be turned into a garment costume | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Magic Swordsman Thanatos's Sword-FA Reform== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
| colspan="5" |Reform | |||
|- | |||
|Magic Swordsman Thanatos's Sword | |||
|Option | |||
|Materials | |||
|Refine Change | |||
|Mad Bunny LT | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | +9-+20 {{#item:480136}} | |||
|[[File:Armor_Reform_Lesser.png]] | |||
|15x {{#item:7450}} <br> 5x {{#item:100480}} <br> 5x {{#item:100486}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000367}} <br> 200x {{#item:1000434}} | |||
| -5 | |||
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:480324}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |'''OR''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Armor_Reform_Intermediate.png]] | |||
|30x {{#item:7450}} <br> 9x {{#item:100480}} <br> 9x {{#item:100486}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000367}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001035}} | |||
| -1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|Item | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480324}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:480324}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
* [[Thanatos_Necklace|Thanatos Necklace]] | * [[Thanatos_Necklace|Thanatos Necklace]] | ||
* [[Drooping_Thanatos's_Dolor-LT|Drooping Thanatos's Dolor-LT]] | * [[Drooping_Thanatos's_Dolor-LT|Drooping Thanatos's Dolor-LT]] | ||