16,089
edits
m (Changed protection settings for "OS / OSAD Weapon Enchanting" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0FFFF;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#F0FFFF;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="2" |Perfect Enchants - Slot 3 | | colspan="2" |Perfect Enchants - Slot 3 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#F0FFFF;text-align:center;" | ||
|Enchant | |Enchant | ||
| Enchantment Materials | | Enchantment Materials | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4818}} | |{{#item:4818}} | ||
|20x {{#item:25669}}, 100,000z | |20x {{#item:25669}}, 100,000z | ||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|{{#item:311400}} | |{{#item:311400}} | ||
|20x {{#item:25669}}, 100,000z | |20x {{#item:25669}}, 100,000z | ||
|} | |||
Upgrade Enchants - Slot 2 <br> | |||
Example: <br> | |||
{{#item:311384}} --> {{#item:311385}} costs: 40x {{#item:25669}}, 10x {{#item:25723}} and 200,000z <br> | |||
{{#item:311385}} --> {{#item:311386}} costs: 60x {{#item:25669}}, 15x {{#item:25723}} and 300,000z <br> | |||
{{#item:311386}} --> {{#item:311387}} costs: 80x {{#item:25669}}, 20x {{#item:25723}} and 400,000z <br> | |||
{{#item:311387}} --> {{#item:311388}} costs: 100x {{#item:25669}}, 25x {{#item:25723}} and 500,000z | |||
<br> | |||
Upgrade Enchants - Slot 3 <br> | |||
Example: <br> | |||
{{#item:311400}} --> {{#item:311401}} costs: 40x {{#item:25669}} and 200,000z <br> | |||
{{#item:311401}} --> {{#item:311402}} costs: 60x {{#item:25669}} and 300,000z <br> | |||
{{#item:311402}} --> {{#item:311403}} costs: 80x {{#item:25669}} and 400,000z <br> | |||
{{#item:311403}} --> {{#item:311404}} costs: 100x {{#item:25669}} and 500,000z | |||
<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0FFFF;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2"| Enchants and their description | |||
|- | |||
|Enchant | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311384}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311384}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311385}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311385}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311386}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311386}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311387}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311387}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311388}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311388}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311389}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311389}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311390}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311390}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311391}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311391}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311392}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311392}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311393}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311393}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4832}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4832}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4833}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4833}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4834}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4834}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4835}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4835}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4836}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4836}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311400}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311401}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311401}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311402}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311402}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311403}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311403}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311404}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311404}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311395}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311395}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311396}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311396}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311397}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311397}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311398}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311398}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311399}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311399}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4869}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4869}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4872}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4872}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4873}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4873}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4881}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4881}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311394}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:311394}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4818}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4818}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4817}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4817}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4816}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4816}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4843}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4843}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4844}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4844}} | |||
|} | |} | ||