Engraved Equipment: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Changed protection settings for "Engraved Equipment" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))
(Created page with "<noinclude>Category:Equipment Available</noinclude> ====Engraved Equipment==== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {{#item:450191}...")
 
m (Changed protection settings for "Engraved Equipment" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite)))
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
====Engraved Equipment====
====Engraved Equipment====
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"
All monsters in [[Varmundt%27s_Biosphere|Varmundt's Biosphere]] Fire, Ice, Grass, and Death have a very low chance to drop the following items:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"
|-
|colspan="2"| Engraved Items:
|-
| {{#item:450191}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450191}}
| {{#item:450191}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450191}}
| {{#item:460021}} <br> {{#itemDesc:460021}}
| {{#item:460021}} <br> {{#itemDesc:460021}}
|-
| {{#item:490160}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490160}}
| {{#item:490160}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490160}}
| {{#item:490161}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490161}}
| {{#item:490161}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490161}}
Line 9: Line 14:
| {{#item:490162}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490162}}
| {{#item:490162}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490162}}
| {{#item:480138}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480138}}
| {{#item:480138}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480138}}
|-
| {{#item:450192}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450192}}
| {{#item:450192}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450192}}
| {{#item:460022}} <br> {{#itemDesc:460022}}
| {{#item:460022}} <br> {{#itemDesc:460022}}
|}
|}

Navigation menu