Kachua: Difference between revisions

m
Changed protection settings for "Kachua" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))
m (Changed protection settings for "Kachua" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite)))
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;"
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;"
| colspan="3" | Time Limited Prizes
| colspan="3" | Costumes
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:40000}} || {{#item:40020}} || {{#item:40023}}  
|{{#item:40000}} || {{#item:40020}} || {{#item:40023}}  
|{{#item:20027}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:40001}} || {{#item:40021}}
|{{#item:40001}} || {{#item:40021}}
|{{#item:20025}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:20028}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:40019}} || {{#item:40022}}
|{{#item:40019}} || {{#item:40022}}
|{{#item:20026}}
|}
|}


Line 111: Line 116:
|{{#item:590002}} || {{#item:590003}} || {{#item:600004}} || {{#item:610003}}  
|{{#item:590002}} || {{#item:590003}} || {{#item:600004}} || {{#item:610003}}  
|-
|-
|{{#item:640004}} || {{#item:700003}} || {{#item:1955}}  
|{{#item:640004}} || {{#item:700003}} || {{#item:1955}} || {{#item:550080}}
|-
|{{#item:510070}}
|}
|}


Line 151: Line 158:
| {{#item:2536}} || {{#item:2553}} || {{#item:2565}} || {{#item:20732}}  
| {{#item:2536}} || {{#item:2553}} || {{#item:2565}} || {{#item:20732}}  
|-
|-
| {{#item:20733}} || {{#item:20744}} || {{#item:20813}}  
| {{#item:20733}} || {{#item:20744}} || {{#item:2509}}  
|}
|}