Kachua: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Changed protection settings for "Kachua" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))
No edit summary
m (Changed protection settings for "Kachua" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite)))
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;"
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;"
| colspan="3" | Time Limited Prizes
| colspan="3" | Costumes
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:420079}} || {{#item:41013}} || {{#item:19836}}  
|{{#item:40000}} || {{#item:40020}} || {{#item:40023}}
|{{#item:20027}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:41014}} || {{#item:31855}} || {{#item:490099}}
|{{#item:40001}} || {{#item:40021}}
|{{#item:20025}}
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:20028}}
|-
|{{#item:40019}} || {{#item:40022}}
|{{#item:20026}}
|}
|}
Thanatos Necklace can be enchanted.
 
* [[Thanatos_Necklace]]
==Weapons==
==Weapons==
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
Line 110: Line 116:
|{{#item:590002}} || {{#item:590003}} || {{#item:600004}} || {{#item:610003}}  
|{{#item:590002}} || {{#item:590003}} || {{#item:600004}} || {{#item:610003}}  
|-
|-
|{{#item:640004}} || {{#item:700003}} || {{#item:1955}}  
|{{#item:640004}} || {{#item:700003}} || {{#item:1955}} || {{#item:550080}}
|-
|{{#item:510070}}
|}
|}


Line 150: Line 158:
| {{#item:2536}} || {{#item:2553}} || {{#item:2565}} || {{#item:20732}}  
| {{#item:2536}} || {{#item:2553}} || {{#item:2565}} || {{#item:20732}}  
|-
|-
| {{#item:20733}} || {{#item:20744}} || {{#item:20813}}  
| {{#item:20733}} || {{#item:20744}} || {{#item:2509}}  
|}
|}


Navigation menu