16,089
edits
m (Changed protection settings for "Kachua" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
|||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Equipment Available]] | |||
=Equipment Gambling= | =Equipment Gambling= | ||
You can gamble | You can gamble {{#item:732}} with Kachua who resides in Comodo {{#navi:comodo|219|158}}. <br> [[File:kachua.png]] <br> | ||
You can select which category of equipment they would like to win. <br> | You can select which category of equipment they would like to win. <br> | ||
You can buy {{#item:732}} from the Diamond Miner in Coal Mines {{#navi:mjolnir_02|85|362}}. | You can buy {{#item:732}} from the Diamond Miner in Coal Mines {{#navi:mjolnir_02|85|362}}. <br> [[File:miner.png]] | ||
=Rewards= | =Rewards= | ||
| Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
* Shoes | * Shoes | ||
* Shields | * Shields | ||
The Time Limited Prizes have an equal chance of winning in any of the categories but very low odds. | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Costumes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40000}} || {{#item:40020}} || {{#item:40023}} | |||
|{{#item:20027}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40001}} || {{#item:40021}} | |||
|{{#item:20025}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:20028}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40019}} || {{#item:40022}} | |||
|{{#item:20026}} | |||
|} | |||
==Weapons== | ==Weapons== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|{{#item:1101}} || {{#item:1108}} || {{#item:1116}} || {{#item:1127}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1131}} || {{#item:1133}} || {{#item:1155}} || {{#item:1168}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1171}} || {{#item:1201}} || {{#item:1208}} || {{#item:1220}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1222}} || {{#item:1250}} || {{#item:1251}} || {{#item:1253}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1301}} || {{#item:1402}} || {{#item:1408}} || {{#item:1413}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1452}} || {{#item:1466}} || {{#item:1504}} || {{#item:1520}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1550}} || {{#item:1601}} || {{#item:1604}} || {{#item:1608}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1611}} || {{#item:1701}} || {{#item:1702}} || {{#item:1711}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1715}} || {{#item:1716}} || {{#item:1802}} || {{#item:1804}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1806}} || {{#item:1808}} || {{#item:1902}} || {{#item:1904}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1906}} || {{#item:1908}} || {{#item:1951}} || {{#item:1953}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1957}} || {{#item:1959}} || {{#item:1961}} || {{#item:13124}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:13159}} || {{#item:13161}} || {{#item:13167}} || {{#item:13167}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:13170}} || {{#item:13190}} || {{#item:13196}} || {{#item:13303}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:13313}} || {{#item:13314}} || {{#item:13315}} || {{#item:1256}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1257}} || {{#item:1258}} || {{#item:1259}} || {{#item:1260}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1262}} || {{#item:1264}} || {{#item:1284}} || {{#item:1285}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1291}} || {{#item:1304}} || {{#item:1307}} || {{#item:1311}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1366}} || {{#item:1377}} || {{#item:1392}} || {{#item:1393}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1191}} || {{#item:1196}} || {{#item:1231}} || {{#item:1418}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1422}} || {{#item:1433}} || {{#item:1476}} || {{#item:1484}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1490}} || {{#item:1527}} || {{#item:1529}} || {{#item:1553}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1554}} || {{#item:1555}} || {{#item:1556}} || {{#item:1560}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1565}} || {{#item:1572}} || {{#item:1584}} || {{#item:1622}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1624}} || {{#item:1654}} || {{#item:1659}} || {{#item:1664}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1723}} || {{#item:1726}} || {{#item:1814}} || {{#item:1825}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1830}} || {{#item:1914}} || {{#item:1915}} || {{#item:1916}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1917}} || {{#item:1920}} || {{#item:1922}} || {{#item:1930}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1965}} || {{#item:1966}} || {{#item:1967}} || {{#item:1968}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1970}} || {{#item:1971}} || {{#item:1976}} || {{#item:1984}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:2000}} || {{#item:2005}} || {{#item:2022}} || {{#item:13001}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:13046}} || {{#item:13061}} || {{#item:13106}} || {{#item:13431}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:16010}} || {{#item:16033}} || {{#item:16039}} || {{#item:18109}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:18111}} || {{#item:28101}} || {{#item:1847}} || {{#item:2048}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:13345}} || {{#item:13485}} || {{#item:18164}} || {{#item:18170}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:21038}} || {{#item:26118}} || {{#item:26154}} || {{#item:26155}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:28039}} || {{#item:28130}} || {{#item:28255}} || {{#item:28256}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:28257}} || {{#item:28258}} || {{#item:28630}} || {{#item:28631}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:28744}} || {{#item:28763}} || {{#item:28764}} || {{#item:32018}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:32302}} || {{#item:500003}} || {{#item:500004}} || {{#item:510006}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:550007}} || {{#item:560002}} || {{#item:570002}} || {{#item:580002}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:590002}} || {{#item:590003}} || {{#item:600004}} || {{#item:610003}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:640004}} || {{#item:700003}} || {{#item:1955}} || {{#item:550080}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:510070}} | |||
|} | |||
==Armors== | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|{{#item:2301}} || {{#item:2302}} || {{#item:2303}} || {{#item:2304}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2305}} || {{#item:2306}} || {{#item:2307}} || {{#item:2308}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2309}} || {{#item:2310}} || {{#item:2311}} || {{#item:2318}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2319}} || {{#item:2320}} || {{#item:2321}} || {{#item:2322}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2323}} || {{#item:2324}} || {{#item:2327}} || {{#item:2328}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2329}} || {{#item:2337}} || {{#item:2338}} || {{#item:2339}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2345}} || {{#item:2347}} || {{#item:2349}} || {{#item:2351}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2355}} || {{#item:2357}} || {{#item:2359}} || {{#item:2365}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2371}} || {{#item:2373}} || {{#item:2390}} || {{#item:2399}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15032}} || {{#item:15040}} || {{#item:15055}} || {{#item:15058}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15089}} | |||
|} | |||
==Garments== | ==Garments== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
| {{#item:2501}} || {{#item:2502}} || {{#item:2503}} || {{#item:2504}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2505}} || {{#item:2506}} || {{#item:2523}} || {{#item:2507}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2513}} || {{#item:2514}} || {{#item:2515}} || {{#item:2521}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2523}} || {{#item:2524}} || {{#item:2529}} || {{#item:2530}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2536}} || {{#item:2553}} || {{#item:2565}} || {{#item:20732}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20733}} || {{#item:20744}} || {{#item:2509}} | |||
|} | |||
==Headgears== | ==Headgears== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
| {{#item:2206}} || {{#item:2209}} || {{#item:2211}} || {{#item:2213}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2215}} || {{#item:2216}} || {{#item:2217}} || {{#item:2220}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2221}} || {{#item:2222}} || {{#item:2223}} || {{#item:2224}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2225}} || {{#item:2226}} || {{#item:2227}} || {{#item:2228}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2229}} || {{#item:2232}} || {{#item:2233}} || {{#item:2234}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2235}} || {{#item:2236}} || {{#item:2244}} || {{#item:2245}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2246}} || {{#item:2247}} || {{#item:2248}} || {{#item:2249}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2250}} || {{#item:2251}} || {{#item:2252}} || {{#item:2256}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2258}} || {{#item:2259}} || {{#item:2261}} || {{#item:2268}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2274}} || {{#item:2275}} || {{#item:2277}} || {{#item:2285}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2287}} || {{#item:2290}} || {{#item:2299}} || {{#item:5002}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5003}} || {{#item:5004}} || {{#item:5007}} || {{#item:5008}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5010}} || {{#item:5011}} || {{#item:5012}} || {{#item:5015}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5119}} || {{#item:5120}} || {{#item:5125}} || {{#item:2254}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2255}} || {{#item:2286}} || {{#item:5016}} || {{#item:5017}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5019}} || {{#item:5025}} || {{#item:5026}} || {{#item:5027}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5030}} || {{#item:5032}} || {{#item:5035}} || {{#item:5038}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5040}} || {{#item:5042}} || {{#item:5045}} || {{#item:5058}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5059}} || {{#item:5065}} || {{#item:5066}} || {{#item:5072}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5075}} || {{#item:5076}} || {{#item:5080}} || {{#item:5109}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5110}} || {{#item:5115}} || {{#item:5116}} || {{#item:5118}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5141}} || {{#item:5169}} || {{#item:5170}} || {{#item:5171}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5173}} || {{#item:5174}} || {{#item:5176}} || {{#item:5177}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18752}} || {{#item:18755}} | |||
|} | |||
==Shoes== | ==Shoes== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
| {{#item:2401}} || {{#item:2402}} || {{#item:2403}} || {{#item:2404}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2405}} || {{#item:2406}} || {{#item:2407}} || {{#item:2408}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2409}} || {{#item:2420}} || {{#item:2421}} || {{#item:2425}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2426}} || {{#item:2434}} || {{#item:2465}} || {{#item:2486}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:22043}} || {{#item:22044}} || {{#item:22047}} | |||
|} | |||
==Shields== | ==Shields== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
| {{#item:2101}} || {{#item:2102}} || {{#item:2103}} || {{#item:2104}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2109}} || {{#item:2116}} || {{#item:2119}} || {{#item:2139}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2153}} || {{#item:2156}} || {{#item:2115}} || {{#item:2120}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2122}} || {{#item:2123}} || {{#item:2128}} || {{#item:2162}} | |||
|} | |||