16,089
edits
m (Changed protection settings for "Schwartz's Equipment" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%" class="wikitable" | {| style="text-align: center; width: 100%" class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B6D4D9;" | |||
| colspan="4" |500x {{#item:25155}}: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:15163}} | | {{#item:15164}}{{#itemDesc:15164}} | ||
| | | {{#item:15163}}{{#itemDesc:15163}} | ||
|{{#itemDesc: | |{{#item:28425}}{{#itemDesc:28425}} | ||
|{{#item:28426}}{{#itemDesc:28426}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#B6D4D9;" | |||
| colspan="4" |1250x {{#item:25155}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="4" | {{#item:19115}}{{#itemDesc:19115}} | ||
| {{#item:19115}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Schwartz_Enchantment}} | {{:Schwartz_Enchantment}} | ||