16,089
edits
No edit summary |
m (Changed protection settings for "Noblesse set (16.1)" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100% | [[Category:Equipment Available]] | ||
[[File:16.1.png|right|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
* Noblesse set can be exchanged with Honor Token (reward from 16.1 quest) 10 ea. | |||
* Noblesse armor, manteau and shoes can be refined to +9 instantly with Noblesses Refine Ticket (can be exchanged with Honor Token 10 ea). | |||
* The NPCs are in Prontera Castle {{#navi:prt_cas|169|259}}. | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
| {{#item:450018}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450018}} | |||
| {{#item:450019}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450019}} | |||
| {{#item:450020}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450020}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:450021}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450021}} | ||
| | | {{#item:450022}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450022}} | ||
|{{#item:450023}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450023}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:450024}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450024}} | |||
|{{#item:450025}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450025}} | |||
|{{#item:450026}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450026}} | |||
| | |- | ||
|{{#item:450027}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450027}} | |||
|{{#item:450050}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450050}} | |||
|{{#item:450051}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450051}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:450028}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450028}} | |||
|{{#item:450029}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450029}} | |||
|{{#item:450030}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450030}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:450031}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450031}} | |||
|{{#item:450032}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450032}} | |||
|{{#item:450033}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450033}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:450034}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450034}} | |||
|{{#item:450035}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450035}} | |||
|{{#item:450040}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450040}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:450041}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450041}} | |||
|{{#item:450042}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450042}} | |||
|{{#item:450043}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450043}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:450046}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450046}} | |||
|{{#item:450047}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450047}} | |||
|{{#item:450038}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450038}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:450039}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450039}} | |||
|{{#item:450044}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450044}} | |||
|{{#item:450045}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450045}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:450048}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450048}} | |||
|{{#item:450049}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450049}} | |||
|{{#item:450036}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450036}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:450037}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450037}} | |||
|{{#item:450121}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450121}} | |||
|{{#item:450122}} <br> {{#itemDesc:450122}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:470016}} <br> {{#itemDesc:470016}} | |||
|{{#item:470017}} <br> {{#itemDesc:470017}} | |||
|{{#item:480012}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480012}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480014}} <br> {{#itemDesc:480014}} | |||
|{{#item:490014}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490014}} | |||
|{{#item:490015}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490015}} | |||
|} | |} | ||