Costumes: Difference between revisions

(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 444: Line 444:
|{{#item:31201}} <br> {{#itemDesc:31201}}
|{{#item:31201}} <br> {{#itemDesc:31201}}
|[[File:31201Costume.png]]
|[[File:31201Costume.png]]
|-
|{{#illust:31202}}
|{{#item:31202}} <br> {{#itemDesc:31202}}
|[[File:31202Costume.png]]
|}
|}


Line 987: Line 991:
|{{#item:20154}} <br> {{#itemDesc:20154}}
|{{#item:20154}} <br> {{#itemDesc:20154}}
|[[File:20154Costume.png]]
|[[File:20154Costume.png]]
|-
|{{#illust:20344}}
|{{#item:20344}} <br> {{#itemDesc:20344}}
|[[File:20344Costume.png]]
|}
|}


Line 1,147: Line 1,155:
|style="width: 40%; |Items
|style="width: 40%; |Items
|style="width: 40%; |Char
|style="width: 40%; |Char
|-
|{{#illust:20344}}
|{{#item:20344}} <br> {{#itemDesc:20344}}
|[[File:20344Costume.png]]
|-  
|-  
|{{#illust:20538}}
|{{#illust:20538}}
589

edits