Madame Celery's Endgame Builds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Intro) |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|colspan="5"|Build Template | |colspan="5"|Build Template | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|Equipment | |colspan="2"|Equipment | ||
|Stats | |||
|Other Notes | |Other Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 86: | Line 84: | ||
CON:<br> | CON:<br> | ||
CRT: | CRT: | ||
|rowspan="10"| | |rowspan="10"| | ||
'''Important skills:'''<br> | |||
'''Buffs:'''<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Middle Headgear | |Middle Headgear | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lower Headgear | |Lower Headgear | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weapon | |Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Offhand / Shield | |Offhand / Shield | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Garment | |Garment | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Footgear | |Footgear | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Accessory (Right) | |Accessory (Right) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Accessory (Left) | |Accessory (Left) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 127: | Line 117: | ||
|rowspan="6"| | |rowspan="6"| | ||
'''Costume Enchants'''<br> | '''Costume Enchants'''<br> | ||
|rowspan="6"| | |rowspan="6"| | ||
'''Clan:'''<br> | |||
'''Consumables:'''<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow Weapon | |Shadow Weapon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow Shield | |Shadow Shield | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow Footgear | |Shadow Footgear | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Shadow Accessory (Right) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow Accessory (Left) | |Shadow Accessory (Left) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
| Line 165: | Line 145: | ||
|Rune Tablet | |Rune Tablet | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
'''Final Information'''<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:19, 2 July 2024
Intro
Hai. I am Celery. I am gay and this is my other guide uwu.
Dragon Knight Builds
I AM MAKING AN OUTLINE!!!
EQUIPMENT / CARD / ENCHANTS / REFINE / GRADE
HEADGEAR UPPER HEADGEAR MIDDLE HEADGEAR LOWER ARMOR WEAPON SHIELD/OFFHAND GARMENT FOOTGEAR ACCESSORY R ACCESSORY L PET SHADOW ARMOR SHADOW WEAPON SHADOW SHEILD SHADOW FOOTGEAR SHADOW ACCESSORY R SHADOW ACCESSORY L CONSUMABLE BUFFS IMPORTANT SKILLS STATS TRAITS CLAN SPECIAL/IMPORTANT INFO RUNE TABLET
(SCREENSHOT FROM MY EXCEL CAUSE ITS EASIER LMAO)
VCT
FCT
ACD
MAXHP
MAXSP
DAMAGE
DPS
Imperial Guard Builds
Arch Mage Builds
Elemental Master Builds
Troubadour / Trouvere Builds
Wind Hawk Builds
Meister Builds
Biolo Builds
Abyss Chaser Builds
Shadow Cross Builds
| Build Template | ||||
| Equipment | Stats | Other Notes | ||
| Upper Headgear |
STR: POW: |
Important skills: | ||
| Middle Headgear | ||||
| Lower Headgear | ||||
| Armor | ||||
| Weapon | ||||
| Offhand / Shield | ||||
| Garment | ||||
| Footgear | ||||
| Accessory (Right) | ||||
| Accessory (Left) | ||||
| Shadow Armor |
Costume Enchants |
Clan: | ||
| Shadow Weapon | ||||
| Shadow Shield | ||||
| Shadow Footgear | ||||
| Shadow Accessory (Right) | ||||
| Shadow Accessory (Left) | ||||
| Pet | Rune Tablet | |||
|
Final Information | ||||