Yvonne's Guide: Difference between revisions

→‎Physical Damage Cards: Fix Geffen Thug Card ID
(→‎Physical Damage Cards: Fix Geffen Thug Card ID)
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:General Guides]]
== Future Additions ==
== Future Additions ==
This is a list of things I will work on adding in the future.
This is a list of things I will work on adding in the future.
Line 658: Line 657:
|-
|-
|Contaminated Raydric Card (27354)
|Contaminated Raydric Card (27354)
|rowspan="3"|Armor
|rowspan="4"|Armor
|{{#itemDesc:27354}}
|{{#itemDesc:27354}}
|-
|-
Line 666: Line 665:
|Byorgue Card (4426)
|Byorgue Card (4426)
|{{#itemDesc:4426}}
|{{#itemDesc:4426}}
|-
|Two Eye Dollocaris Card (300376)
|{{#itemDesc:300376}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 1,136: Line 1,138:
|Limacina Card (300363)
|Limacina Card (300363)
|{{#itemDesc:300363}}
|{{#itemDesc:300363}}
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|-
|Heart Hunter AT Card (300381)
|rowspan="1"|Armor
|{{#itemDesc:300381}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 1,274: Line 1,284:
|-
|-
|Midnight Geffen Thug Card (300181)
|Midnight Geffen Thug Card (300181)
|rowspan="4"|Footgear
|rowspan="5"|Footgear
|{{#itemDesc:300181}}
|{{#itemDesc:300181}}
|-
|-
Line 1,280: Line 1,290:
|{{#itemDesc:300180}}
|{{#itemDesc:300180}}
|-
|-
|Geffen Thug Card (25272)
|Geffen Thug Card (27252)
|{{#itemDesc:25272}}
|{{#itemDesc:27252}}
|-
|-
|Geffen Gangster Card (27251)
|Geffen Gangster Card (27251)
|{{#itemDesc:27251}}
|{{#itemDesc:27251}}
|-
|Entangled Intermediate Rgan Card (300380)
|{{#itemDesc:300380}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 1,337: Line 1,350:
|-
|-
|Agav Card (4409)
|Agav Card (4409)
|rowspan="2"|Armor
|rowspan="3"|Armor
|{{#itemDesc:4409}}
|{{#itemDesc:4409}}
|-
|-
|Byorgue Card (4426)
|Byorgue Card (4426)
|{{#itemDesc:4426}}
|{{#itemDesc:4426}}
|-
|Two Eye Dollocaris Card (300376)
|{{#itemDesc:300376}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 1,393: Line 1,409:
|-
|-
|Midnight Archi Card (300177)
|Midnight Archi Card (300177)
|rowspan="6"|Footgear
|rowspan="7"|Footgear
|{{#itemDesc:300177}}
|{{#itemDesc:300177}}
|-
|-
Line 1,410: Line 1,426:
|Vicious Cookie Card (31017)
|Vicious Cookie Card (31017)
|{{#itemDesc:31017}}
|{{#itemDesc:31017}}
|-
|Hallucigenia Card (300374)
|{{#itemDesc:300374}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 1,512: Line 1,531:
|-
|-
|Elder of Chung-Geum Card (300103)
|Elder of Chung-Geum Card (300103)
|rowspan="5"|Footgear
|rowspan="6"|Footgear
|{{#itemDesc:300103}}
|{{#itemDesc:300103}}
|-
|-
Line 1,526: Line 1,545:
|Sieglouse Card (300296)
|Sieglouse Card (300296)
|{{#itemDesc:300296}}
|{{#itemDesc:300296}}
|-
|Hallucigenia Card (300374)
|{{#itemDesc:300374}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 1,590: Line 1,612:
|-
|-
|Faceworm Egg Card (27166)
|Faceworm Egg Card (27166)
|rowspan="1"|Footgear
|rowspan="2"|Footgear
|{{#itemDesc:27166}}
|{{#itemDesc:27166}}
|-
|Hallucigenia Card (300374)
|{{#itemDesc:300374}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 1,644: Line 1,669:
|-
|-
|Purple Pitaya Card (300123)
|Purple Pitaya Card (300123)
|rowspan="2"|Garment
|rowspan="3"|Garment
|{{#itemDesc:300123}}
|{{#itemDesc:300123}}
|-
|-
|Smile Card (300273)
|Smile Card (300273)
|{{#itemDesc:300273}}
|{{#itemDesc:300273}}
|-
|One Eye Dollocaris Card (300375)
|{{#itemDesc:300375}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 2,053: Line 2,081:
|-
|-
|Pray Card (300272)
|Pray Card (300272)
|rowspan="2"|Garment
|rowspan="3"|Garment
|{{#itemDesc:300272}}
|{{#itemDesc:300272}}
|-
|-
|Yellow Pitaya Card (300122)
|Yellow Pitaya Card (300122)
|{{#itemDesc:300122}}
|{{#itemDesc:300122}}
|-
|One Eye Dollocaris Card (300375)
|{{#itemDesc:300375}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 2,115: Line 2,146:
|rowspan="1"|Weapon
|rowspan="1"|Weapon
|{{#itemDesc:300219}}
|{{#itemDesc:300219}}
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|-
|One Eye Dollocaris Card (300375)
|rowspan="1"|Garment
|{{#itemDesc:300375}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 2,178: Line 2,217:
|-
|-
|Eldest Card (300269)
|Eldest Card (300269)
|rowspan="2"|Garment
|rowspan="3"|Garment
|{{#itemDesc:300269}}
|{{#itemDesc:300269}}
|-
|-
|Cave Flower Card (300372)
|Cave Flower Card (300372)
|{{#itemDesc:300372}}
|{{#itemDesc:300372}}
|-
|One Eye Dollocaris Card (300375)
|{{#itemDesc:300375}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 2,255: Line 2,297:
|-
|-
|Amitera Card (300254)
|Amitera Card (300254)
|rowspan="7"|Armor
|rowspan="8"|Armor
|{{#itemDesc:300254}}
|{{#itemDesc:300254}}
|-
|-
Line 2,275: Line 2,317:
|Kick Step Card (27012)
|Kick Step Card (27012)
|{{#itemDesc:27012}}
|{{#itemDesc:27012}}
|-
|Two Eye Dollocaris Card (300376)
|{{#itemDesc:300376}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 2,662: Line 2,707:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 100%;"
|colspan="4"|Critical Rate Cards
|colspan="4"|Critical Rate Cards
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 22%;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 8%;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 40%;"|
|-
|Entangled Intermediate Rgan Card (300380)
|rowspan="1"|Footgear
|{{#itemDesc:300380}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 22%;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 22%;"|
Line 2,675: Line 2,728:
|-
|-
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 100%;"
Line 2,728: Line 2,780:
|-
|-
|Alice Card (4253)
|Alice Card (4253)
|rowspan="1"|Shield
|rowspan="4"|Shield
|{{#itemDesc:4253}}
|{{#itemDesc:4253}}
|-
|Khalitzburg Knight Card (4609)
|{{#itemDesc:4609}}
|-
|Mutated Khalitzburg Card (27385)
|{{#itemDesc:27385}}
|-
|Modified Senior Rgan Card (300379)
|{{#itemDesc:300379}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 2,938: Line 2,999:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4372}}
|{{#item:4372}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4372}}
|{{#itemDesc:4372}}
|-
|-
Line 2,970: Line 3,031:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4143}}
|{{#item:4143}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4143}}
|{{#itemDesc:4143}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:4148}}
|{{#item:4148}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4148}}
|{{#itemDesc:4148}}
|-
|-
Line 2,980: Line 3,041:
|Recycle it
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4374}}
|{{#itemDesc:4374}}
|-
|{{#item:300377}}
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:300377}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 2,998: Line 3,063:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4562}}
|{{#item:4562}}
|Depends
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:4562}}
|{{#itemDesc:4562}}
|-
|-
Line 3,098: Line 3,163:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4134}}
|{{#item:4134}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4134}}
|{{#itemDesc:4134}}
|-
|-
Line 3,122: Line 3,187:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4367}}
|{{#item:4367}}
|Depends
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:4367}}
|{{#itemDesc:4367}}
|-
|-
Line 3,130: Line 3,195:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4625}}
|{{#item:4625}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4625}}
|{{#itemDesc:4625}}
|-
|-
Line 3,142: Line 3,207:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4361}}
|{{#item:4361}}
|Never
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4361}}
|{{#itemDesc:4361}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:31005}}
|{{#item:31005}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:31005}}
|{{#itemDesc:31005}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:4399}}
|{{#item:4399}}
|Never
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:3399}}
|{{#itemDesc:4399}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 3,178: Line 3,243:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4359}}
|{{#item:4359}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4359}}
|{{#itemDesc:4359}}
|-
|-
Line 3,210: Line 3,275:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4673}}
|{{#item:4673}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4673}}
|{{#itemDesc:4673}}
|-
|-
Line 3,242: Line 3,307:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4683}}
|{{#item:4683}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4683}}
|{{#itemDesc:4683}}
|-
|-
Line 3,270: Line 3,335:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4123}}
|{{#item:4123}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4123}}
|{{#itemDesc:4123}}
|-
|-
Line 3,278: Line 3,343:
|-
|-
|{{#item:300297}}
|{{#item:300297}}
|Never
|Depends
|{{#itemDesc:300297}}
|{{#itemDesc:300297}}
|-
|-
Line 3,298: Line 3,363:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4352}}
|{{#item:4352}}
|Depends
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:4352}}
|{{#itemDesc:4352}}
|-
|-
Line 3,310: Line 3,375:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4145}}
|{{#item:4145}}
|Depends
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:4145}}
|{{#itemDesc:4145}}
|-
|-
Line 3,436: Line 3,501:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4528}}
|{{#item:4528}}
|Depends
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:4528}}
|{{#itemDesc:4528}}
|-
|-
Line 3,452: Line 3,517:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4650}}
|{{#item:4650}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4650}}
|{{#itemDesc:4650}}
|-
|-
Line 3,488: Line 3,553:
|-
|-
|{{#item:4451}}
|{{#item:4451}}
|Depends
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:4451}}
|{{#itemDesc:4451}}
|-
|-
Line 3,546: Line 3,611:
|Never
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:300228}}
|{{#itemDesc:300228}}
|-
|{{#item:300378}}
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:300378}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 3,610: Line 3,679:
|Never
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:27381}}
|{{#itemDesc:27381}}
|-
|{{#item:300382}}
|Never
|{{#itemDesc:300382}}
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"|
Line 3,620: Line 3,693:
|-
|-
|{{#item:27164}}
|{{#item:27164}}
|Depends
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:27164}}
|{{#itemDesc:27164}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:4648}}
|{{#item:4648}}
|Never
|Recycle it
|{{#itemDesc:4648}}
|{{#itemDesc:4648}}
|-
|-
Line 3,677: Line 3,750:
|{{#item:6635|Blacksmith's Blessing}}
|{{#item:6635|Blacksmith's Blessing}}
|Refining Equipment
|Refining Equipment
|Forgotten Heirloom<br>Ore Boxes from Cash Shop<br>Seasonal Events<br>Bought with {{#item:25731|Zelunium}}<br>Daily Login Rewards<br>Bought for 10m Zeny in Para Market
|Forgotten Heirloom<br>Ore Boxes from Cash Shop<br>Seasonal Events<br>Bought with {{#item:25731|Zelunium}}<br>Daily Login Rewards<br>Bought for 8.5m Zeny in Para Market
|-
|-
|{{#item:984|Oridecon}}
|{{#item:984|Oridecon}}
33

edits