Sea Otter and Fur Seal Mini Fan: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Mini Fans Reform: Changed reform cost - 16 May 24 update
No edit summary
m (→‎Mini Fans Reform: Changed reform cost - 16 May 24 update)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
Line 12: Line 13:
|100x {{#item:7065}}, <br> 100x {{#item:964}}, <br> 5x {{#item:1001}}, <br> 20x {{#item:6264}}, <br> 1x {{#item:4326}}
|100x {{#item:7065}}, <br> 100x {{#item:964}}, <br> 5x {{#item:1001}}, <br> 20x {{#item:6264}}, <br> 1x {{#item:4326}}
|}
|}
===Sea Otter Mini Fan Fan Enchantment===
===Mini Fans Enchantment===
Only the Sea Otter Mini Fan can be enchanted, while the Seal Mini Fan cannot. Using {{#item:23170}} will give two random line enchants from [[Muzaszir]]. If you get unwanted enchants, you can overwrite with the same item.
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
Using {{#item:23170}} will give two random line enchants from [[Muzaszir]]. If you get unwanted enchants, you can overwrite with the same item.
You can re-enchant it as much as you want as long as you have enough zeny or Nyangvine Fruit to buy {{#item:23170}}.
You can re-enchant it as much as you want as long as you have enough zeny or Nyangvine Fruit to buy {{#item:23170}}.
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
Line 65: Line 67:
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Armor Reform Advanced.png]]
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Armor Reform Advanced.png]]
| rowspan="2" |300x {{#item:7065}} <br>
| rowspan="2" |300x {{#item:7065}} <br>
100x {{#item:1000440}}
100x {{#item:1000439}}
|none
|none
|{{#item:490374}}   
|{{#item:490374}}   
Line 73: Line 75:
|{{#item:490375}}  
|{{#item:490375}}  
|}
|}
==Mini Fans-LT Info==
==Mini Fans-LT Info==
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"  
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;"
Line 80: Line 84:
|{{#item:490374}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490374}}
|{{#item:490374}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490374}}
|{{#item:490375}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490375}}
|{{#item:490375}} <br> {{#itemDesc:490375}}
|}
===Mini Fans-LT Enchantment===
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
Using {{#item:102344}} will give two random line enchants from [[Muzaszir]]. If you get unwanted enchants, you can overwrite with the same item.
You can re-enchant it as much as you want as long as you have enough zeny or Nyangvine Fruit to buy {{#item:102344}}.
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color:#FFC0A4;"
|1st and 2nd enchant list
|3nd enchant list
|-
|
reduces delay after attack 3-10% <br>
reduces variable casting time 5-10% <br>
increases critical damage 5-10% <br>
increases melee damage 1-7% <br>
increases ranged damage 1-7% <br>
increases all property magical damage 1-7% <br>
Cri 1-7 <br>
Hit 5-15 <br>
reduces SP consupmtion of skills 3-5% <br>
MaxHP 1-5% <br>
MaxSP 1-5% <br>
Atk 1-5% <br>
Matk 1-5%
|
Experience gained from formless race monsters 5-10% <br>
Experience gained from undead race monsters 5-10% <br>
Experience gained from brute race monsters 5-10% <br>
Experience gained from plant race monsters 5-10% <br>
Experience gained from insect race monsters 5-10% <br>
Experience gained from fish race monsters 5-10% <br>
Experience gained from demon race monsters 5-10% <br>
Experience gained from demi-human race monsters 5-10% <br>
Experience gained from angel race monsters 5-10% <br>
Experience gained from dragon race monsters 5-10% <br>
Experience gained from monsters 3-5% <br>
|}
|}
38

edits