Enchantments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added more dim glacier) |
(Glacier Armor added) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Enchants = | = Enchants = | ||
== Glacier Armors == | == Glacier Armors == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450264}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:450265}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312064}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312064}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312065}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312065}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312066}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312066}} | |||
| 60x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 20x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312061}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312061}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312062}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312062}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312063}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312063}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312067}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312067}} | |||
| 40x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 10x {{#item:1000813}} <br> 50x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312058}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312058}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312059}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312059}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312060}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312060}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312068}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312068}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1000812}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001217}} | |||
| 1,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
== Glacier Garments == | == Glacier Garments == | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 30 April 2024
Enchants
Glacier Armors
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset | |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
| Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| ATK +5%, ATK +75 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 5% _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Melee Physical Damage by additional 5%. _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] _______________________ [Grade D]: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 5% _______________________ [Grade C]: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 5% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
60x 20x 10x 70x |
3,000,000z | |
| ATK +5%, ATK +75 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5%. _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] _______________________ [Grade D]: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5% _______________________ [Grade C]: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
60x 20x 10x 70x |
3,000,000z | |
| MATK +5%, MATK +75 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 5%. _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] _______________________ [Grade D]: Magical Damage with every element +5% _______________________ [Grade C]: Magical Damage with every element +5% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
60x 20x 10x 70x |
3,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
| Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| ATK +50 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 7%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
40x 10x 50x |
2,000,000z | |
| ATK +50 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 7%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
40x 10x 50x |
2,000,000z | |
| MATK +50 _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 5% _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 7%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
40x 10x 50x |
2,000,000z | |
| ATK +2%, MATK +2% _______________________ Refine Level +7: ATK +3%, MATK +3% _______________________ Refine Level +9: ATK +3%, MATK +3% _______________________ Refine Level +11: P.ATK +3, S.MATK +3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
40x 10x 50x |
2,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
| Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| POW/STA +3 _______________________ Refine Level +9: POW/STA +1 _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] _______________________ [Grade D]: POW/STA +2 _______________________ [Grade C]: POW/STA +1 per 3 Refine Levels _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 30x |
1,000,000z | |
| SPL/WIS +3 _______________________ Refine Level +9: SPL/WIS +1 _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] _______________________ [Grade D]: SPL/WIS +2 _______________________ [Grade C]: SPL/WIS +1 per 3 Refine Levels _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 30x |
1,000,000z | |
| CON/CRT +3 _______________________ Refine Level +9: CON/CRT +1 _______________________ [Bonus by Equipment's Grade] _______________________ [Grade D]: CON/CRT +2 _______________________ [Grade C]: CON/CRT +1 per 3 Refine Levels _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 30x |
1,000,000z | |
| Decreases After Cast Delay by 4% _______________________ Refine Level +7: Decreases After Cast Delay by additional 4%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Decreases After Cast Delay by additional 4%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Decreases After Cast Delay by additional 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 30x |
1,000,000z |
Glacier Garments
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Glacier Footgear
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Glacier Shield
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Dim Glacier Armors
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset | |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
| Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every size by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Warmth of the Snake God(DEF) Lv10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every size by additional 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Warmth of the Snake God(ATK) Lv10: Increases Physical Damage by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Warmth of the Snake God(MATK) Lv10: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 15%. _______________________ When equippes with Grace of the Snake God and Glory of the Snake God: P.ATK +10, S.MATK +10 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
1x 40x 2x |
8,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
| Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| ATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| ATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |||
| MATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| MATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
| Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| DEF +3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
75x 75x 75x |
3,000,000z | |
| DEF +165 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3)
Dim Glacier Garments
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset | |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
| Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every element by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Malice of the Snake God(DEF) Lv10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every element by additional 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Malice of the Snake God(ATK) Lv10: Increases Physical Damage by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Malice of the Snake God(MATK) Lv10: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
1x 40x 2x |
8,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
| Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| ATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| ATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |||
| MATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| MATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
| Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| DEF +3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
75x 75x 75x |
3,000,000z | |
| DEF +165 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3)
Dim Glacier Footgear
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset | |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
| Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Mystery of the Snake God(DEF) Lv10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by additional 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Mystery of the Snake God(ATK) Lv10: Increases Physical against enemies of every race, except Players, by additional 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Mystery of the Snake God(MATK) Lv10: Increases Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by additional 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
1x 40x 2x |
8,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
| Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| ATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| ATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |||
| MATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| MATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
| Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| DEF +3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
75x 75x 75x |
3,000,000z | |
| DEF +165 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3)