Enchantments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(added more dim glacier) |
||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | ||
| Slot | | Slot 3 Enchant | ||
| Description | | Description | ||
| Materials | | Materials | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
== Dim Glacier Garments == | == Dim Glacier Garments == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480283}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:480284}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312157}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312157}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:1001033}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001250}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 8,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312137}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312137}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 5,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312146}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312146}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312147}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312147}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 5,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312156}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312156}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2) === | === Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Upgrade | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312137}} → {{#item:312138}} | |||
| 45x {{#item:1001031}}<br>45x {{#item:1001032}}<br>45x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312138}} → {{#item:312139}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:1001031}}<br>50x {{#item:1001032}}<br>10x {{#item:1001034}}<br>50x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312139}} → {{#item:312140}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001034}}<br>10x {{#item:1001037}}<br>55x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312140}} → {{#item:312141}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001034}}<br>15x {{#item:1001037}}<br>60x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 3,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312141}} → {{#item:312142}} | |||
| 25x {{#item:1001034}}<br>20x {{#item:1001037}}<br>4x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 4,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312142}} → {{#item:312143}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:1001035}}<br>25x {{#item:1001037}}<br>9x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 4,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312143}} → {{#item:312144}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br>55x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 5,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312144}} → {{#item:312145}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001035}}<br>15x {{#item:1001036}}<br>22x {{#item:1001250}}<br>1x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 5,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312145}} → {{#item:312146}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:1001033}}<br>25x {{#item:1001035}}<br>20x {{#item:1001036}}<br>30x {{#item:1001250}}<br>2x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 6,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312147}} → {{#item:312148}} | |||
| 45x {{#item:1001031}}<br>45x {{#item:1001032}}<br>45x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312148}} → {{#item:312149}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:1001031}}<br>50x {{#item:1001032}}<br>10x {{#item:1001034}}<br>50x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312149}} → {{#item:312150}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001034}}<br>10x {{#item:1001037}}<br>55x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312150}} → {{#item:312151}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001034}}<br>15x {{#item:1001037}}<br>60x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 3,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312151}} → {{#item:312152}} | |||
| 25x {{#item:1001034}}<br>20x {{#item:1001037}}<br>4x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 4,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312152}} → {{#item:312153}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:1001035}}<br>25x {{#item:1001037}}<br>9x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 4,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312153}} → {{#item:312154}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br>15x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 5,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312154}} → {{#item:312155}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001035}}<br>15x {{#item:1001036}}<br>22x {{#item:1001250}}<br>1x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 5,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312155}} → {{#item:312156}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:1001033}}<br>25x {{#item:1001035}}<br>20x {{#item:1001036}}<br>30x {{#item:1001250}}<br>2x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 6,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312127}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312127}} | |||
| 75x {{#item:1001029}} <br> 75x {{#item:1001030}} <br> 75x {{#item:1001248}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312136}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312136}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3) === | === Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Upgrade | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312127}} → {{#item:312128}} | |||
| 30x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 1,600,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312128}} → {{#item:312129}} | |||
| 35x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 35x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001034}} <br> 35x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 1,900,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312129}} → {{#item:312130}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:1001034}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001037}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,200,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312130}} → {{#item:312131}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001034}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001037}} <br> 45x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312131}} → {{#item:312132}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001034}} <br> 15x {{#item:1001037}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 2,800,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312132}} → {{#item:312133}} | |||
| 5x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001037}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 3,100,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312133}} → {{#item:312134}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001036}} <br> 9x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 3,400,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312134}} → {{#item:312135}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001036}} <br> 14x {{#item:1001250}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 3,700,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312135}} → {{#item:312136}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 15x {{#item:1001036}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001250}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 4,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
== Dim Glacier Footgear == | == Dim Glacier Footgear == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Target Items | |||
! rowspan="2" | Slot Order | |||
! colspan="2" | Minimum Requirements | |||
! rowspan="2" | Line Options | |||
! rowspan="2" | Reset Process | |||
|- | |||
! Grade | |||
! Refine | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:470197}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3→2→1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Grade | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0 | |||
| rowspan="2" | allowed | |||
| rowspan="2" | No Reset | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:470198}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 1) === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 1 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312188}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312188}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:1001033}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001250}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 8,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312168}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312168}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 5,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312177}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312177}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312178}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312178}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 5,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312187}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312187}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2) === | === Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 2 Upgrade | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312168}} → {{#item:312169}} | |||
| 45x {{#item:1001031}}<br>45x {{#item:1001032}}<br>45x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312169}} → {{#item:312170}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:1001031}}<br>50x {{#item:1001032}}<br>10x {{#item:1001034}}<br>50x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312170}} → {{#item:312171}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001034}}<br>10x {{#item:1001037}}<br>55x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312171}} → {{#item:312172}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001034}}<br>15x {{#item:1001037}}<br>60x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 3,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312172}} → {{#item:312173}} | |||
| 25x {{#item:1001034}}<br>20x {{#item:1001037}}<br>4x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 4,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312173}} → {{#item:312174}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:1001035}}<br>25x {{#item:1001037}}<br>9x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 4,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312174}} → {{#item:312175}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br>55x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 5,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312175}} → {{#item:312176}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001035}}<br>15x {{#item:1001036}}<br>22x {{#item:1001250}}<br>1x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 5,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312176}} → {{#item:312177}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:1001033}}<br>25x {{#item:1001035}}<br>20x {{#item:1001036}}<br>30x {{#item:1001250}}<br>2x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 6,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312178}} → {{#item:312179}} | |||
| 45x {{#item:1001031}}<br>45x {{#item:1001032}}<br>45x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312179}} → {{#item:312180}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:1001031}}<br>50x {{#item:1001032}}<br>10x {{#item:1001034}}<br>50x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312180}} → {{#item:312181}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001034}}<br>10x {{#item:1001037}}<br>55x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312181}} → {{#item:312182}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001034}}<br>15x {{#item:1001037}}<br>60x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 3,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312182}} → {{#item:312183}} | |||
| 25x {{#item:1001034}}<br>20x {{#item:1001037}}<br>4x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 4,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312183}} → {{#item:312184}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:1001035}}<br>25x {{#item:1001037}}<br>9x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 4,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312184}} → {{#item:312185}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}}<br>10x {{#item:1001036}}<br>15x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 5,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312185}} → {{#item:312186}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001035}}<br>15x {{#item:1001036}}<br>22x {{#item:1001250}}<br>1x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 5,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312186}} → {{#item:312187}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:1001033}}<br>25x {{#item:1001035}}<br>20x {{#item:1001036}}<br>30x {{#item:1001250}}<br>2x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 6,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | === Perfect Enchant (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Enchant | |||
| Description | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312158}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312158}} | |||
| 75x {{#item:1001029}} <br> 75x {{#item:1001030}} <br> 75x {{#item:1001248}} | |||
| 3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312167}} | |||
| {{#itemdesc:312167}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3) === | === Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3) === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Slot 3 Upgrade | |||
| Materials | |||
| Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312158}} → {{#item:312159}} | |||
| 30x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 30x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 1,600,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312159}} → {{#item:312160}} | |||
| 35x {{#item:1001031}} <br> 35x {{#item:1001032}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001034}} <br> 35x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 1,900,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312160}} → {{#item:312161}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:1001034}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001037}} <br> 40x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,200,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312161}} → {{#item:312162}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001034}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001037}} <br> 45x {{#item:1001249}} | |||
| 2,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312162}} → {{#item:312163}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001034}} <br> 15x {{#item:1001037}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 2,800,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312163}} → {{#item:312164}} | |||
| 5x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001037}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 3,100,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312164}} → {{#item:312165}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 5x {{#item:1001036}} <br> 9x {{#item:1001250}} | |||
| 3,400,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312165}} → {{#item:312166}} | |||
| 15x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 10x {{#item:1001036}} <br> 14x {{#item:1001250}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 3,700,000z | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312166}} → {{#item:312167}} | |||
| 20x {{#item:1001035}} <br> 15x {{#item:1001036}} <br> 20x {{#item:1001250}} <br> 2x {{#item:1001251}} | |||
| 4,000,000z | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:51, 30 April 2024
Enchants
Glacier Armors
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Glacier Garments
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Glacier Footgear
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Glacier Shield
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
Dim Glacier Armors
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset | |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
| Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every size by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Warmth of the Snake God(DEF) Lv10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every size by additional 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Warmth of the Snake God(ATK) Lv10: Increases Physical Damage by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Warmth of the Snake God(MATK) Lv10: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 15%. _______________________ When equippes with Grace of the Snake God and Glory of the Snake God: P.ATK +10, S.MATK +10 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
1x 40x 2x |
8,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
| Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| ATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| ATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |||
| MATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| MATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
| Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| DEF +3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
75x 75x 75x |
3,000,000z | |
| DEF +165 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3)
Dim Glacier Garments
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset | |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
| Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every element by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Malice of the Snake God(DEF) Lv10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every element by additional 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Malice of the Snake God(ATK) Lv10: Increases Physical Damage by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Malice of the Snake God(MATK) Lv10: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
1x 40x 2x |
8,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
| Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| ATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| ATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |||
| MATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| MATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
| Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| DEF +3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
75x 75x 75x |
3,000,000z | |
| DEF +165 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3)
Dim Glacier Footgear
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset | |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 1)
| Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Mystery of the Snake God(DEF) Lv10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by additional 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Mystery of the Snake God(ATK) Lv10: Increases Physical against enemies of every race, except Players, by additional 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Mystery of the Snake God(MATK) Lv10: Increases Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by additional 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
1x 40x 2x |
8,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant (Slot 2)
| Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| ATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| ATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | |||
| MATK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
20x 20x 20x |
5,000,000z | |
| MATK +55 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 2)
Perfect Enchant (Slot 3)
| Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| DEF +3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
75x 75x 75x |
3,000,000z | |
| DEF +165 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Enchant Upgrade (Slot 3)