16,089
edits
(→Item) |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Equipment Available]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
==Gambler's Seal== | ==Gambler's Seal== | ||
== Item == | === Item === | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#F0E0E5;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 8: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enchant Items | |Enchant Items | ||
| {{#item:102278}} <br> {{#item:100487}} <br> {{#item:102343}} <br> | | {{#item:102278}} <br> {{#item:100487}} <br> {{#item:102343}} <br> {{#item:102676}} <br> | ||
Enchant-Coins are available at NPC [[Muzaszir]] for 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. | Enchant-Coins are available at NPC [[Muzaszir]] for 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Enchants == | === Enchants === | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | ||
| Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
|10~30 | |10~30 | ||
|Def | |Def | ||
| | |10~30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mdef | |Mdef | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
|1~5 | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|%increases | |%increases melee physical damage | ||
|1~5 | |1~5 | ||
|%increases | |%increases melee physical damage | ||
|1~5 | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 116: | Line 119: | ||
|1~5 | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|% | |%Matk | ||
|1~5 | |1~5 | ||
|% | |%Matk | ||
|1~5 | |1~5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Matk | ||
|1~20 | |1~20 | ||
| | |Matk | ||
|1~20 | |1~20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
|10~30 | |10~30 | ||
|Def | |Def | ||
| | |10~30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mdef | |Mdef | ||
| Line 203: | Line 206: | ||
|10~30 | |10~30 | ||
|Def | |Def | ||
| | |10~30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mdef | |Mdef | ||
| Line 224: | Line 227: | ||
|%increases critical damage | |%increases critical damage | ||
|1~5 | |1~5 | ||
|- | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces variable casting time | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%reduces global cooldown | |||
|1~5 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
| colspan="4" |{{#item:102676}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#F0E0E5;" | |||
|1st enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|2nd enchant list | |||
|Min~Max | |||
|- | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxHP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|MaxSP | |||
|300~1000 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxHP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|%MaxSP | |||
|1~5 | |||
|- | |||
|Def | |||
|20~100 | |||
|Def | |||
|20~100 | |||
|- | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~25 | |||
|Mdef | |||
|5~25 | |||
|- | |||
|Res | |||
|1~20 | |||
|Res | |||
|1~20 | |||
|- | |||
|Mres | |||
|1~10 | |||
|Mres | |||
|1~10 | |||
|- | |||
|STA | |||
|1~10 | |||
|STA | |||
|1~10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|%reduces variable casting time | |%reduces variable casting time | ||