Summer Event: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|Recipe | |Recipe | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Part 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:90197}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90198}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61192}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61194}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61215}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61217}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61191}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61126}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61151}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61153}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Part 2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90200}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61172}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61173}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61095}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61118}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61241}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61252}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61159}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61164}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Part 3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90201}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90202}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61170}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61187}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61127}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61145}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61254}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61273}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61111}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61115}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:32, 20 April 2024
Crafting Costumes
Item | Recipe |
Part 1 | |
Costume Wings Of Phoenix (Black) (90197) | |
Costume Wings Of Phoenix (Blue) (90198) | |
Costume Petals Crown (61192) | |
Costume Pikachu Hat (61194) | |
Costume Rose Ribbon (61215) | |
Costume Rubik Cube (61217) | |
Costume Paper Airplane (61191) | |
Costume Double Pencil (61126) | |
Costume GameBoy (61151) | |
Costume Golden Crown Tiara (61153) | |
Part 2 | |
Costume Wings Of Phoenix (Purple) (90200) | |
Costume Kitten Gatsby (61172) | |
Costume Kitty Parasail (61173) | |
Costume Alice's Garden Aura (61095) | |
Costume Cute Pikachu (61118) | |
Costume Tanghulu (61241) | |
Costume Vanilla Ice Cream (61252) | |
Costume Golden Wing Top Hat (61159) | |
Costume Hearty Tiara (61164) | |
Part 3 | |
Costume Wings Of Phoenix (Red) (90201) | |
Costume Wings Of Phoenix (Yellow) (90202) | |
Costume Blinking Kitten (61170) | |
Costume Panda Gatsby (61187) | |
Costume Dove (61127) | |
Costume Flying Pork (61145) | |
Costume Water Gun (61254) | |
Costume Wings of Sigurd (61273) | |
Costume Cloudy Gatsby (61111) | |
Costume Crown of Ingris (61115) |