Costume Point Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(33 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Point Shop== | |||
Here you can buy costumes. <br> | |||
{{#navi:main_office|71|315}} <br> | |||
[[File:pointysh.png]] | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |A mix of everything | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19293}} | |||
|{{#item:31315}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19740}} | |||
|{{#item:400073}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19855}} | |||
|{{#item:19670}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31040}} | |||
|{{#item:31136}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31375}} | |||
|{{#item:480235}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Wigs | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31495}} | |||
|{{#item:31944}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31494}} | |||
|{{#item:31730}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400056}} | |||
|{{#item:400057}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420034}} | |||
|{{#item:420035}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420091}} | |||
|{{#item:420092}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Special Costumes | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480362}} | |||
|{{#item:480177}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31531}} | |||
|{{#item:60942}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31899}} | |||
|{{#item:60951}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40038}} | |||
|{{#item:60958}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40100}} | |||
|{{#item:61024}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420165}} | |||
|{{#item:420271}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40371}} | |||
|{{#item:410286}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Legionnaire Mask | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40339}} | |||
|{{#item:40345}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40340}} | |||
|{{#item:40346}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40341}} | |||
|{{#item:40347}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40342}} | |||
|{{#item:40348}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40343}} | |||
|{{#item:40349}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |{{#item:40344}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Dragon Mask | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40277}} | |||
|{{#item:40282}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40278}} | |||
|{{#item:40283}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40279}} | |||
|{{#item:40284}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40280}} | |||
|{{#item:40285}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40281}} | |||
|{{#item:40286}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Dragon Plate Circlet | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40256}} | |||
|{{#item:40262}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40257}} | |||
|{{#item:40263}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40258}} | |||
|{{#item:40264}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40259}} | |||
|{{#item:40265}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40260}} | |||
|{{#item:40266}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |{{#item:40261}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Dragon Arcane Helm | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40236}} | |||
|{{#item:40241}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40237}} | |||
|{{#item:40242}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40238}} | |||
|{{#item:40243}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40239}} | |||
|{{#item:40244}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40240}} | |||
|{{#item:40245}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Scale Dragon Helm | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40206}} | |||
|{{#item:40211}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40207}} | |||
|{{#item:40212}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40208}} | |||
|{{#item:40213}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40209}} | |||
|{{#item:40214}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:40210}} | |||
|{{#item:40215}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Wished Costumes | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410171}} | |||
|{{#item:5977}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420132}} | |||
|{{#item:61026}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400149}} | |||
|{{#item:400343}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410277}} | |||
|{{#item:20532}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20596}} | |||
|{{#item:480117}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:480207}} | |||
|{{#item:5909}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Sweet Costumes | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61487}} | |||
|{{#item:61496}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61490}} | |||
|{{#item:61534}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61491}} | |||
|{{#item:61537}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61492}} | |||
|{{#item:61538}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61493}} | |||
|{{#item:61539}} | |||
|} | |||
==Special Fashion Shop== | ==Special Fashion Shop== | ||
Here you can buy | Here you can buy costumes. <br> | ||
{{#navi:main_office|59|285}} <br> | {{#navi:main_office|59|285}} <br> | ||
[[File:speshop.png]] | [[File:speshop.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|Category 1 | ||
| rowspan="31" | | |||
| colspan="2" |Category 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:410081}} | |{{#item:410081}} | ||
|{{#item:410132}} | |{{#item:410132}} | ||
|{{#item:31182}} | |||
|{{#item:31183}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:420107}} | |{{#item:420107}} | ||
|{{#item:420047}} | |{{#item:420047}} | ||
|{{#item:20495}} | |||
|{{#item:20508}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:400214}} | |{{#item:400214}} | ||
|{{#item:400272}} | |{{#item:400272}} | ||
|{{#item:31031}} | |||
|{{#item:31032}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19605}} | |{{#item:19605}} | ||
|{{#item:436008}} | |{{#item:436008}} | ||
|{{#item:31039}} | |||
|{{#item:31105}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:436006}} | |{{#item:436006}} | ||
|{{#item:440010}} | |{{#item:440010}} | ||
|{{#item:31171}} | |||
|{{#item:31172}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|Category 2 | ||
| colspan="2" |Category 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19703}} | |{{#item:19703}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:31464}} | ||
|{{#item:31175}} | |||
|{{#item:31254}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31684}} | |{{#item:31684}} | ||
|{{#item:20431}} | |{{#item:20431}} | ||
|{{#item:31184}} | |||
|{{#item:31459}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31922}} | |{{#item:31922}} | ||
|{{#item:31797}} | |{{#item:31797}} | ||
|{{#item:31811}} | |||
|{{#item:31554}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:19814}} | |{{#item:19814}} | ||
|{{#item:31180}} | |{{#item:31180}} | ||
|{{#item:31808}} | |||
|{{#item:31812}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20040}} | |{{#item:20040}} | ||
|{{#item:20100}} | |{{#item:20100}} | ||
|{{#item:31823}} | |||
|{{#item:31836}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|colspan="2"|Category 3 | |||
| colspan="2" |Category 8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5979}} | |||
| {{#item:19472}} | |||
|{{#item:31837}} | |||
|{{#item:31506}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:31481}} | |||
| {{#item:19705}} | |||
|{{#item:31724}} | |||
|{{#item:31725}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19738}} | |||
| {{#item:19809}} | |||
|{{#item:31726}} | |||
|{{#item:31736}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19901}} | |||
| {{#item:19902}} | |||
|{{#item:31556}} | |||
|{{#item:31555}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19944}} | |||
| {{#item:19949}} | |||
|{{#item:31902}} | |||
|{{#item:31914}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|colspan="2"|Category 4 | |||
| colspan="2" |Category 9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19959}} | |||
| {{#item:19948}} | |||
|{{#item:31920}} | |||
|{{#item:31929}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19998}} | |||
| {{#item:20048}} | |||
|{{#item:430005}} | |||
|{{#item:400365}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20062}} | |||
| {{#item:20070}} | |||
|{{#item:31791}} | |||
|{{#item:31903}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20083}} | |||
| {{#item:20102}} | |||
|{{#item:31913}} | |||
|{{#item:40017}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20117}} | |||
| {{#item:20133}} | |||
|{{#item:400373}} | |||
|{{#item:435000}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|colspan="2"|Category 5 | |||
| colspan="2" |Ribbons | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20177}} | |||
| {{#item:20210}} | |||
|{{#item:19926}} | |||
|{{#item:20332}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20211}} | |||
| {{#item:20217}} | |||
|{{#item:31727}} | |||
|{{#item:20486}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20252}} | |||
| {{#item:20281}} | |||
|{{#item:31152}} | |||
|{{#item:20475}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20282}} | |||
| {{#item:20306}} | |||
|{{#item:19691}} | |||
|{{#item:31766}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:20329}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:31241}} | |||
|{{#item:31237}} | |||
|{{#item:31734}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |{{#item:31483}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:16, 14 April 2024
Point Shop
Here you can buy costumes.
(main_office 71, 315)
Special Fashion Shop
Here you can buy costumes.
(main_office 59, 285)
Costume Point Shop
Here you can buy Enchant boxes and costumes for your points(main_office 68, 284):
Costume Shop Standard
Items | |
Costume Happy Cat (440002) | Costume Classical Feather Hat (5980) |
Costume Drooping Neko Crew (19544) | Costume Soft Sheep Hat (20273) |
Costume Hibiscus (19592) | Costume Fox Hat (19801) |
Costume Crown of Faithful Faith (31850) | Costume Magical Booster (20311) |
Costume Sweet Candy (19683) | Costume Pacifier (20054) |
Costume Under Lamp (31093) | Costume Fallen Angel (19589) |
Costume Crown (19630) | Costume Angel Marcher Hat (20219) |
Costume Dark Night Veil (20220) | Costume Choco Mint Bonnet (20243) |
Costume Silent Executor (20391) | Costume Scratching Cat (20195) |
Costume Heart Eyepatch (19788) | Costume Heart Blue Eyebandge (19511) |
Costume Heart Pink Eyebandge (19512) | Costume Fairy Long (Blonde) (31635) |
Costume Fairy Long (silver) (31636) | Costume Piamette Curls (31689) |
Costume Rabbit Two Side Up (31817) | Costume Disguise Coat (31831) |
Costume Shop Limited
The Costumes rotating every 3 months:
Juni, July and August | |
top | Costume Poring Cake Hat (19665) |
Costume Hat of Dumpty Alma (31100) | |
middle | Costume Charleston Antenna (20318) |
Costume Seagod Protector (20345) | |
lower | Costume Wind Fan (20150) |
Costume Whistle (20492) | |
garment | Costume Sakura Festival Ribbon (480052) |
September, October and November | |
top | Costume Sleeping Cat Hat (19739) |
Costume Teddy Bear Hood (31166) | |
middle | Costume Mouton Life (19989) |
Costume Valhalla Idol (20459) | |
lower | Costume Piamette Bowtie (20429) |
Costume Talkactive Parrot (31134) | |
garment | Costume Gerhard Von Devi Backpack (20518) |
December, January and February | |
top | Costume Chicken Love Hat (19607) |
Costume Tiraya Bonnet (19655) | |
middle | Costume Devoted Eyes (19787) |
Costume Mermaid Headphones (20116) | |
lower | Costume Chicken Beak (19513) |
Costume Ninja Scroll (19606) | |
garment | Costume Thanatos Sword (20514) |
March, April and May | |
top | Costume Five Colored Feathers (19650) |
Costume Aria's Soul Headdress (31099) | |
middle | Costume Angel Spirit (20146) |
Costume Gemini-S58 Eyes (blue) (19158) | |
lower | Costume Crunch Toast (19785) |
Costume Eremes Guile's Scarf (Black) (31057) | |
garment | Costume Poring Bag (20507) |