Dimensions Rune Crowns: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<noinclude>Category:Equipment Available</noinclude> == Time Dimensions Rune Crowns == Time Dimensions Rune Crowns are crafted using 50x {{#item:1001552}}, 50x {{#item:1001553}} and 75x {{#item:25865}} at {{#navi:ba_chess|22|16}} <br> Requires 500 Depth 2 Reputation {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;" |- style="background-color:#F6EBE1;text-align:center;" |Item |Description |- |{{#item:400529}} |{{#itemDesc:400529}} |- |{{#item:4005...") |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|{{#itemDesc:400546}} | |{{#itemDesc:400546}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Normal Enchants==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! Slot 2 | |||
! Slot 3 | |||
! Slot 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Enchantment Process | |||
| 2x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
| 10x {{#item:1001555}} | |||
| 5x {{#item:1001555}} | |||
|- | |||
| Success Chance | |||
| 100.00% | |||
| 100.00% | |||
| 100.00% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" | Enchants | |||
| {{#item:4812}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312695}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4700}}(11.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4813}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312696}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4701}}(8.00%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4814}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312697}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4702}}(3.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4815}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312698}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4703}}(1.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4816}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312699}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4704}}(0.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4817}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312700}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4710}}(11.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4818}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312701}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4711}}(8.00%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4832}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312702}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4712}}(3.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4833}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312703}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4713}}(1.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4834}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312704}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4714}}(0.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4835}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312705}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4740}}(11.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4843}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312706}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4741}}(8.00%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4869}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312707}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4742}}(3.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4872}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312708}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4743}}(1.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4873}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312709}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4744}}(0.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:4881}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312710}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4750}}(11.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312719}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312711}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4751}}(8.00%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312729}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312712}}(1.80%) || {{#item:4752}}(3.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312739}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312713}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4753}}(1.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312749}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312714}}(3.70%) || {{#item:4754}}(0.50%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312759}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312715}}(1.80%) || - | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312769}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312716}}(7.00%) || - | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}(3.70%) || - | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.80%) || - | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Perfect Enchants Slot 2==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Slot 2 Enchant | |||
! Materials | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312719}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312729}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312739}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312749}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312759}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312769}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312779}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312789}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Perfect Upgrade Enchants Slot 2==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Slot 2 Enchant | |||
! Materials | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312719}}||→|| {{#item:312720}} || {{#item:1001556}} 175x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312720}}||→|| {{#item:312721}} || {{#item:1001556}} 225x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312721}}||→|| {{#item:312722}} || {{#item:1001556}} 275x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312722}}||→|| {{#item:312723}} || {{#item:1001556}} 325x | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Random Upgrade Enchants Slot 2==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" rowspan="2" | Slot 2 Enchant | |||
! colspan="2" | Enchantment Process | |||
|- | |||
! Chance | |||
!Materials | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312719}}||→|| {{#item:312720}} ||style="text-align:center;" | 80% || {{#item:1001556}} 5x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312720}}||→|| {{#item:312721}} ||style="text-align:center;" | 65% || {{#item:1001556}} 10x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312721}}||→|| {{#item:312722}} ||style="text-align:center;" | 50% || {{#item:1001556}} 20x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312722}}||→|| {{#item:312723}} ||style="text-align:center;" | 35% || {{#item:1001556}} 35x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312723}}||→|| {{#item:312724}} ||style="text-align:center;" | 25% || {{#item:1001556}} 55x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312724}}||→|| {{#item:312725}} ||style="text-align:center;" | 20% || {{#item:1001556}} 80x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312725}}||→|| {{#item:312726}} ||style="text-align:center;" | 10% || {{#item:1001556}} 110x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312726}}||→|| {{#item:312727}} ||style="text-align:center;" | 7% || {{#item:1001556}} 145x | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:312727}}||→|| {{#item:312728}} ||style="text-align:center;" | 5% || {{#item:1001556}} 185x | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
*Item will not be destroyed upon failure | |||
*If you fail at Level 2 or higher the enchant level will downgrade by 1. | |||
*Failing to upgrade at Level 1 will keep the enchant at level 1. | |||
*Materials are consumed on every attempt to upgrade | |||
Revision as of 08:54, 12 April 2024
Time Dimensions Rune Crowns
Time Dimensions Rune Crowns are crafted using 50x
Abyss Magic Jewel (1001552) , 50x
Time Dimension Magic Jewel (1001553) and 75x
Temporal Gemstone (25865) at (ba_chess 22, 16)
Requires 500 Depth 2 Reputation
| Item | Description |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Hack and Slasher and Dragonic Breath by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Critical +10 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Dragon Knight _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% MATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Cross Rain and Overslash by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 S.MATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Decreases After Skill Delay by 10%. Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 S.Matk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Imperial Guard _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Mighty Smash and Triple Laser by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: ATK +50 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Meister _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Mayhemic Thorns and Explosive Powder by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Critical +10 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Biolo _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Savage Impact and Eternal Slash by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Critical +15 _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Shadow Cross _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Deft Stab and Frenzy Shot by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Critical +10 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Abyss Chaser _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: MATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Frozen Slash, Storm Cannon and Crimson Arrow and Rock Down by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: S.MATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: MATK +50 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: S.Matk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Magical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Arch Mage _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: MATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Conflagration, Diamond Storm and Lightning Land and Terra Drive by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: S.MATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: MATK +50 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: S.Matk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Magical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Elemental Master _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% MATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Arbitrium and Petitio by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 S.MATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Critical +10 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 S.Matk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Cardinal _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Third Flame Bomb and Explosion Blaster by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: MaxHP +3% Critical +10 _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Inquisitor _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Crescive Bolt and Hawk Rush by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Critical +10 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Windhawk _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% MATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Rose Blossom and Metallic Fury by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 S.MATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: MaxHP +3% Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 S.Matk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10% Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Troubadour, Trouvere _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% MATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Shadow Slash, Red Flame Cannon and Thundering Cannon by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 S.MATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: For each Level of Empty Shadow: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of on all elemental monsters by 3%. For each Level of Moonlight Fantasy: Increases Magical Damage against enemies of on all elemental monsters by 3%. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 S.Matk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10% Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Shinkiro, Shiranui _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Spiral Shooting and Wild Fire by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Critical +10 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Night Watch _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Sunset Blast and Dawn Break by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Critical +10 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Sky Emperor _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: MATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Talisman of Blue Dragon, Talisman of White Dragon, Talisman of Red Phoenix and Talisman of Black Tortoise by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: S.MATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: MATK +50 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: S.Matk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Magical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Soul Ascetic _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% MATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Mega Sonic Blow, Meteor Storm Buster and Hell's Drive by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 S.MATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Critical +10 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 S.Matk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10% Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Hyper Novice _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 | |
| A crown imbued with runic magic that exists within the distortion of time and space. _______________________ For each 2 Refine Levels: MaxHP +120 MaxSP +30 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: ATK +2% MATK +2% _______________________ For each 4 Refine Levels: Increases damage of Hogogong Strike and Hyunrok Breeze by 5%. _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: P.ATK +5 S.MATK +5 _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of every race, except Players, by 15%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Critical +10 Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ [Bonus by Grade] [Grade D]: P.Atk +3 S.Matk +3 _______________________ [Grade C]: MaxHP +3% MaxSP +3% _______________________ [Grade B]: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10% Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ [Grade A]: Increases Physical and Magical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 15%. _______________________ Class Restrictions: Spirit Handler _______________________ Type: Armor Position: Head Top Defense: 50 Armor Level: 2 Refinable / Gradable Required Level: 250 |
Normal Enchants
Perfect Enchants Slot 2
| Slot 2 Enchant | Materials |
|---|---|
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x |
Perfect Upgrade Enchants Slot 2
| Slot 2 Enchant | Materials | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| → | |||
| → | |||
| → | |||
| → | |||
Random Upgrade Enchants Slot 2
| Slot 2 Enchant | Enchantment Process | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chance | Materials | |||
| → | 80% | |||
| → | 65% | |||
| → | 50% | |||
| → | 35% | |||
| → | 25% | |||
| → | 20% | |||
| → | 10% | |||
| → | 7% | |||
| → | 5% | |||
- Item will not be destroyed upon failure
- If you fail at Level 2 or higher the enchant level will downgrade by 1.
- Failing to upgrade at Level 1 will keep the enchant at level 1.
- Materials are consumed on every attempt to upgrade