46
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Future Additions == | == Future Additions == | ||
This is a list of things I will work on adding in the future. | This is a list of things I will work on adding in the future. | ||
Line 658: | Line 657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Contaminated Raydric Card (27354) | |Contaminated Raydric Card (27354) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|Armor | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27354}} | |{{#itemDesc:27354}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 666: | Line 665: | ||
|Byorgue Card (4426) | |Byorgue Card (4426) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4426}} | |{{#itemDesc:4426}} | ||
|- | |||
|Two Eye Dollocaris Card (300376) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300376}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 735: | Line 737: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight Archi Card (300177) | |Midnight Archi Card (300177) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|Footgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300177}} | |{{#itemDesc:300177}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 746: | Line 748: | ||
|Vicious Cookie Card (31017) | |Vicious Cookie Card (31017) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:31017}} | |{{#itemDesc:31017}} | ||
|- | |||
|Hallucigenia Card (300374) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300374}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 865: | Line 870: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Piranha Card (27121) | |Piranha Card (27121) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|Footgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27121}} | |{{#itemDesc:27121}} | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Hallucigenia Card (300374) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300374}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,007: | Line 1,016: | ||
|Spark Card (300213) | |Spark Card (300213) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300213}} | |{{#itemDesc:300213}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|Hallucigenia Card (300374) | |||
|rowspan="1"|Footgear | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300374}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,121: | Line 1,138: | ||
|Limacina Card (300363) | |Limacina Card (300363) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300363}} | |{{#itemDesc:300363}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|Heart Hunter AT Card (300381) | |||
|rowspan="1"|Armor | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300381}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,259: | Line 1,284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight Geffen Thug Card (300181) | |Midnight Geffen Thug Card (300181) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|Footgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300181}} | |{{#itemDesc:300181}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,270: | Line 1,295: | ||
|Geffen Gangster Card (27251) | |Geffen Gangster Card (27251) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27251}} | |{{#itemDesc:27251}} | ||
|- | |||
|Entangled Intermediate Rgan Card (300380) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300380}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,276: | Line 1,304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chaos Killer Mantis Card (27340) | |Chaos Killer Mantis Card (27340) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27340}} | |{{#itemDesc:27340}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,284: | Line 1,312: | ||
|Void Mimic (300278) | |Void Mimic (300278) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300278}} | |{{#itemDesc:300278}} | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lowest Rgan Card (300366) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300366}} | |||
|- | |||
|Intermediate Rgan Card (300368) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300368}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,315: | Line 1,350: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Agav Card (4409) | |Agav Card (4409) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Armor | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4409}} | |{{#itemDesc:4409}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Byorgue Card (4426) | |Byorgue Card (4426) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4426}} | |{{#itemDesc:4426}} | ||
|- | |||
|Two Eye Dollocaris Card (300376) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300376}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,371: | Line 1,409: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight Archi Card (300177) | |Midnight Archi Card (300177) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|Footgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300177}} | |{{#itemDesc:300177}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,388: | Line 1,426: | ||
|Vicious Cookie Card (31017) | |Vicious Cookie Card (31017) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:31017}} | |{{#itemDesc:31017}} | ||
|- | |||
|Hallucigenia Card (300374) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300374}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,490: | Line 1,531: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elder of Chung-Geum Card (300103) | |Elder of Chung-Geum Card (300103) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6"|Footgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300103}} | |{{#itemDesc:300103}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,504: | Line 1,545: | ||
|Sieglouse Card (300296) | |Sieglouse Card (300296) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300296}} | |{{#itemDesc:300296}} | ||
|- | |||
|Hallucigenia Card (300374) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300374}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,568: | Line 1,612: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Faceworm Egg Card (27166) | |Faceworm Egg Card (27166) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|Footgear | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27166}} | |{{#itemDesc:27166}} | ||
|- | |||
|Hallucigenia Card (300374) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300374}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,622: | Line 1,669: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Purple Pitaya Card (300123) | |Purple Pitaya Card (300123) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Garment | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300123}} | |{{#itemDesc:300123}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Smile Card (300273) | |Smile Card (300273) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300273}} | |{{#itemDesc:300273}} | ||
|- | |||
|One Eye Dollocaris Card (300375) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300375}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 1,988: | Line 2,038: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jennifer Card (300294) | |Jennifer Card (300294) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300294}} | |{{#itemDesc:300294}} | ||
|- | |||
|Cave Calmaring Card (300371) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300371}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,028: | Line 2,081: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pray Card (300272) | |Pray Card (300272) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Garment | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300272}} | |{{#itemDesc:300272}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yellow Pitaya Card (300122) | |Yellow Pitaya Card (300122) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300122}} | |{{#itemDesc:300122}} | ||
|- | |||
|One Eye Dollocaris Card (300375) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300375}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 2,090: | Line 2,146: | ||
|rowspan="1"|Weapon | |rowspan="1"|Weapon | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300219}} | |{{#itemDesc:300219}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|One Eye Dollocaris Card (300375) | |||
|rowspan="1"|Garment | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300375}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 2,104: | Line 2,168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight D.Y Card (300191) | |Midnight D.Y Card (300191) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300191}} | |{{#itemDesc:300191}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|D.Y Card (27262) | |D.Y Card (27262) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27262}} | |{{#itemDesc:27262}} | ||
|- | |||
|Wasted Primitive Rgan Card (300369) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300369}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,150: | Line 2,217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eldest Card (300269) | |Eldest Card (300269) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Garment | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300269}} | |{{#itemDesc:300269}} | ||
|- | |||
|Cave Flower Card (300372) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300372}} | |||
|- | |||
|One Eye Dollocaris Card (300375) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300375}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 2,158: | Line 2,231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elvira Card (4577) | |Elvira Card (4577) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|Accessory | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4577}} | |{{#itemDesc:4577}} | ||
|- | |||
|Wasted Intermediate Rgan Card (300370) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300370}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,221: | Line 2,297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amitera Card (300254) | |Amitera Card (300254) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="8"|Armor | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300254}} | |{{#itemDesc:300254}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,241: | Line 2,317: | ||
|Kick Step Card (27012) | |Kick Step Card (27012) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27012}} | |{{#itemDesc:27012}} | ||
|- | |||
|Two Eye Dollocaris Card (300376) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300376}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 2,627: | Line 2,706: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 100%;" | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"|Critical Rate Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 22%;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 22%;"| | ||
Line 2,633: | Line 2,712: | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 40%;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 40%;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Card | |Entangled Intermediate Rgan Card (300380) | ||
| | |rowspan="1"|Footgear | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:300380}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 22%;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 8%;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 40%;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lowest Rgan Card (300366) | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|Accessory | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:300366}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Living Dead Card (27103) | |Intermediate Rgan Card (300368) | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300368}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 100%;" | |||
|colspan="4"|Utility Cards | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 22%;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 8%;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE; width: 40%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|Card | |||
|Slot | |||
|Effect | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|Living Dead Card (27103) | |||
|rowspan="2"|Armor | |rowspan="2"|Armor | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27103}} | |{{#itemDesc:27103}} | ||
Line 2,677: | Line 2,780: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alice Card (4253) | |Alice Card (4253) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|Shield | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4253}} | |{{#itemDesc:4253}} | ||
|- | |||
|Khalitzburg Knight Card (4609) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:4609}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mutated Khalitzburg Card (27385) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:27385}} | |||
|- | |||
|Modified Senior Rgan Card (300379) | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300379}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,887: | Line 2,999: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4372}} | |{{#item:4372}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4372}} | |{{#itemDesc:4372}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,919: | Line 3,031: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4143}} | |{{#item:4143}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4143}} | |{{#itemDesc:4143}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4148}} | |{{#item:4148}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4148}} | |{{#itemDesc:4148}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,929: | Line 3,041: | ||
|Recycle it | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4374}} | |{{#itemDesc:4374}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300377}} | |||
|Never | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300377}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 2,947: | Line 3,063: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4562}} | |{{#item:4562}} | ||
| | |Never | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4562}} | |{{#itemDesc:4562}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,047: | Line 3,163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4134}} | |{{#item:4134}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4134}} | |{{#itemDesc:4134}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,071: | Line 3,187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4367}} | |{{#item:4367}} | ||
| | |Never | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4367}} | |{{#itemDesc:4367}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,079: | Line 3,195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4625}} | |{{#item:4625}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4625}} | |{{#itemDesc:4625}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,091: | Line 3,207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4361}} | |{{#item:4361}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4361}} | |{{#itemDesc:4361}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31005}} | |{{#item:31005}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:31005}} | |{{#itemDesc:31005}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4399}} | |{{#item:4399}} | ||
|Never | |Never | ||
|{{#itemDesc: | |{{#itemDesc:4399}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 3,127: | Line 3,243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4359}} | |{{#item:4359}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4359}} | |{{#itemDesc:4359}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,159: | Line 3,275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4673}} | |{{#item:4673}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4673}} | |{{#itemDesc:4673}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,191: | Line 3,307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4683}} | |{{#item:4683}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4683}} | |{{#itemDesc:4683}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,219: | Line 3,335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4123}} | |{{#item:4123}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4123}} | |{{#itemDesc:4123}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,227: | Line 3,343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:300297}} | |{{#item:300297}} | ||
| | |Depends | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300297}} | |{{#itemDesc:300297}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,247: | Line 3,363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4352}} | |{{#item:4352}} | ||
| | |Never | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4352}} | |{{#itemDesc:4352}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,259: | Line 3,375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4145}} | |{{#item:4145}} | ||
| | |Never | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4145}} | |{{#itemDesc:4145}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,385: | Line 3,501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4528}} | |{{#item:4528}} | ||
| | |Never | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4528}} | |{{#itemDesc:4528}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,401: | Line 3,517: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4650}} | |{{#item:4650}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4650}} | |{{#itemDesc:4650}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,437: | Line 3,553: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4451}} | |{{#item:4451}} | ||
| | |Never | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4451}} | |{{#itemDesc:4451}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,495: | Line 3,611: | ||
|Never | |Never | ||
|{{#itemDesc:300228}} | |{{#itemDesc:300228}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300378}} | |||
|Never | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300378}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 3,559: | Line 3,679: | ||
|Never | |Never | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27381}} | |{{#itemDesc:27381}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300382}} | |||
|Never | |||
|{{#itemDesc:300382}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | ||
Line 3,569: | Line 3,693: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:27164}} | |{{#item:27164}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:27164}} | |{{#itemDesc:27164}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4648}} | |{{#item:4648}} | ||
| | |Recycle it | ||
|{{#itemDesc:4648}} | |{{#itemDesc:4648}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,626: | Line 3,750: | ||
|{{#item:6635|Blacksmith's Blessing}} | |{{#item:6635|Blacksmith's Blessing}} | ||
|Refining Equipment | |Refining Equipment | ||
|Forgotten Heirloom<br>Ore Boxes from Cash Shop<br>Seasonal Events<br>Bought with {{#item:25731|Zelunium}}<br>Daily Login Rewards<br>Bought for | |Forgotten Heirloom<br>Ore Boxes from Cash Shop<br>Seasonal Events<br>Bought with {{#item:25731|Zelunium}}<br>Daily Login Rewards<br>Bought for 8.5m Zeny in Para Market | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:984|Oridecon}} | |{{#item:984|Oridecon}} |
edits