Costume Point Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{#item:40371}} | |{{#item:40371}} | ||
|{{#item:410286}} | |{{#item:410286}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Legionnaire Mask | |||
|- | |||
|40339 | |||
|40345 | |||
|- | |||
|40340 | |||
|40346 | |||
|- | |||
|40341 | |||
|40347 | |||
|- | |||
|40342 | |||
|40348 | |||
|- | |||
|40343 | |||
|40349 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |40344 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Dragon Mask | |||
|- | |||
|40277 | |||
|40282 | |||
|- | |||
|40278 | |||
|40283 | |||
|- | |||
|40279 | |||
|40284 | |||
|- | |||
|40280 | |||
|40285 | |||
|- | |||
|40281 | |||
|40286 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Dragon Plate Circlet | |||
|- | |||
|40256 | |||
|40262 | |||
|- | |||
|40257 | |||
|40263 | |||
|- | |||
|40258 | |||
|40264 | |||
|- | |||
|40259 | |||
|40265 | |||
|- | |||
|40260 | |||
|40266 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |40261 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Dragon Arcane Helm | |||
|- | |||
|40236 | |||
|40241 | |||
|- | |||
|40237 | |||
|40242 | |||
|- | |||
|40238 | |||
|40243 | |||
|- | |||
|40239 | |||
|40244 | |||
|- | |||
|40240 | |||
|40245 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Scale Dragon Helm | |||
|- | |||
|40206 | |||
|40211 | |||
|- | |||
|40207 | |||
|40212 | |||
|- | |||
|40208 | |||
|40213 | |||
|- | |||
|40209 | |||
|40214 | |||
|- | |||
|40210 | |||
|40215 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:30, 31 January 2024
Point Shop
Here you can buy costumes.
(main_office 71, 315)
| A mix of everything | |
| Wigs | |
| Special Costumes coming soon 1st february | |
| Legionnaire Mask | |
| 40339 | 40345 |
| 40340 | 40346 |
| 40341 | 40347 |
| 40342 | 40348 |
| 40343 | 40349 |
| 40344 | |
| Dragon Mask | |
| 40277 | 40282 |
| 40278 | 40283 |
| 40279 | 40284 |
| 40280 | 40285 |
| 40281 | 40286 |
| Dragon Plate Circlet | |
| 40256 | 40262 |
| 40257 | 40263 |
| 40258 | 40264 |
| 40259 | 40265 |
| 40260 | 40266 |
| 40261 | |
| Dragon Arcane Helm | |
| 40236 | 40241 |
| 40237 | 40242 |
| 40238 | 40243 |
| 40239 | 40244 |
| 40240 | 40245 |
| Scale Dragon Helm | |
| 40206 | 40211 |
| 40207 | 40212 |
| 40208 | 40213 |
| 40209 | 40214 |
| 40210 | 40215 |
Special Fashion Shop
Here you can buy costumes.
(main_office 59, 285)
Costume Point Shop
Here you can buy Enchant boxes and costumes for your points(main_office 68, 284):
Costume Shop Standard
| Items | |
Costume Shop Limited
The Costumes rotating every 3 months:
| Juni, July and August | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| September, October and November | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| December, January and February | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| March, April and May | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |