16,089
edits
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Welcome to our Christmas event. You can expect fun and lots of gifts! = | = Welcome to our Christmas event. You can expect fun and lots of gifts! = | ||
First of all we would like to thank you for playing on our server. <br> It gives us great pleasure when our work is recognized in this server. <br> Therefore we would like to thank you. <br> Our Christmas event this year consists of several small activities. <br> Everyone can decide for themselves whether they want to do everything or just a part: | First of all we would like to thank you for playing on our server. <br> It gives us great pleasure when our work is recognized in this server. <br> Therefore we would like to thank you. <br> Our Christmas event this year consists of several small activities. <br> Everyone can decide for themselves whether they want to do everything or just a part: | ||
| Line 100: | Line 99: | ||
[[File:poor.png]] | [[File:poor.png]] | ||
[[File:xmasrobot.png]] | [[File:xmasrobot.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center; | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;background-color:#B9DBB6;" | ||
|- | |||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:31550}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:31810}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:31939}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:20112}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:20384}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:31376}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:31582}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:31373}} | ||
| {{#item: | |{{#item:31293}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31765}} | |||
|{{#item:31807}} | |||
|{{#item:19990}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 120: | Line 123: | ||
[[File:Lunixmas.png]] | [[File:Lunixmas.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||
|-style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | |- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | ||
|2021 | |||
| colspan="2" |2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15876}} | | {{#item:15876}} | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:19681}} | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31437}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:31798}} | | {{#item:31798}} | ||
| {{#item:31923}} | | {{#item:31620}} | ||
| {{#item:31055}} | | {{#item:400232}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:410054}} | |||
|{{#item:31533}} | |||
|{{#item:20032}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31923}} | |||
|{{#item:18553}} | |||
| rowspan="3" |{{#item:31132}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420067}} | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{#item:31813}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31055}} | |||
|} | |} | ||