Costume Point Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Point Shop | ==Point Shop== | ||
Here you can buy costumes. <br> | Here you can buy costumes. <br> | ||
{{#navi:main_office|71|315}} <br> | {{#navi:main_office|71|315}} <br> | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{#item:31375}} | |{{#item:31375}} | ||
|{{#item:480235}} | |{{#item:480235}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Some Wigs | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31495}} | |||
|{{#item:31944}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31494}} | |||
|{{#item:31730}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:400056}} | |||
|{{#item:400057}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420034}} | |||
|{{#item:420035}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420091}} | |||
|{{#item:420092}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:16, 11 November 2023
Point Shop
Here you can buy costumes.
(main_office 71, 315)
| Available costumes | |
| Some Wigs | |
Special Fashion Shop
Here you can buy costumes.
(main_office 59, 285)
Costume Point Shop
Here you can buy Enchant boxes and costumes for your points(main_office 68, 284):
Costume Shop Standard
| Items | |
Costume Shop Limited
The Costumes rotating every 3 months:
| Juni, July and August | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| September, October and November | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| December, January and February | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| March, April and May | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |