211
edits
Randomced859 (talk | contribs) |
Randomced859 (talk | contribs) (→Gears) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|{{#item:550090}} | |{{#item:550090}} | ||
|{{#item:550090}} | |{{#item:550090}} | ||
|- | |||
|Shield | |||
|{{#item:460018}} | |||
|{{#item:460018}} | |||
|{{#item:460018}} | |||
|{{#item:460018}} | |||
|{{#item:460020}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Garment | |Garment | ||
| Line 129: | Line 136: | ||
|{{#item:470020}} | |{{#item:470020}} | ||
|{{#item:470066}} | |{{#item:470066}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:470087}} <br> {{#item:470115}} | ||
|{{#item:470111 | |{{#item:470111}} | ||
|{{#item:470175}} | |{{#item:470175}} | ||
|- | |||
|Accessory (Right) | |||
|{{#item:490024}} | |||
|{{#item:490106}} | |||
|{{#item:490106}} <br> {{#item:490134}} <br> {{#item:490299}} | |||
|{{#item:490134}} <br> {{#item:490302}} | |||
|{{#item:490302}} | |||
|- | |||
|Accessory (Left) | |||
|{{#item:490025}} | |||
|{{#item:490107}} | |||
|{{#item:490107}} <br> {{#item:490299}} | |||
|{{#item:490299}} <br> {{#item:490305}} | |||
|{{#item:490305}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Final End game gears==== | |||
====End game gears==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="6"|End Game Gears | !colspan="6"|End Game Gears | ||
| Line 157: | Line 173: | ||
|The most staple crit giving circlet as of this day, it gives huge bonus for critical builds. | |The most staple crit giving circlet as of this day, it gives huge bonus for critical builds. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:410233}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Alice Twisted Madness]] | ||
| | | | ||
{{#itemDesc: | {{#itemDesc:410233}} | ||
|{{#item:300363}} | |{{#item:300363}} | ||
|after cast delay enchants | |after cast delay enchants | ||
|One of the most after cast delay sources from the gears. | |One of the most after cast delay sources from the gears. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:420220}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Alice Twisted Madness]] | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:420220}} | ||
|None | |None | ||
|{{#item: | |STR/DEX/Any and Long Ranged damage. | ||
|This ace of card is one of the biggest boost especially combo with {{#item:410233}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| +12 A {{#item: | | +12 A {{#item:450283}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Varmundt's Biosphere Depth]] | ||
| | | | ||
{{#itemDesc: | {{#itemDesc:450283}} | ||
|{{#item:300376}} | |{{#item:300376}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:312354}}, {{#item:312344}}, and {{#item:312339}} | ||
|The most broken Armor of all that comes with huge | |The most broken Armor of all that comes with huge ranged bonus plus ATK, after cast delay and more. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +12 A {{#item:550090}} | | +12 A {{#item:550090}} | ||