Varmundt Rune Enchant: Difference between revisions

 
(25 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
=Varmundt Glade Rune Equipment=
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
== Varmundt Rune Enchantment ==
You can enchant your Varmundt gear with NPC Chirp {{#navi:ba_in01|363|53}}. <br>
[[File:ChirpRune.png]] <br>
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;"
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;"
Line 10: Line 13:
| Grade
| Grade
| Refine
| Refine
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;  
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;"
|{{#item:450201}}
|{{#item:450201}}
| rowspan="3" |3>2
| rowspan="3" |4>3
| rowspan="3" |No Grade
| rowspan="3" |No Grade
| rowspan="3" |7
| rowspan="3" |7
Line 19: Line 22:
1,000,000z
1,000,000z


'''Chance:''' 70.00%
'''Chance:''' 100.00%
|-
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;"
|{{#item:480145}}
|{{#item:480145}}
|-
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;"
|{{#item:470108}}
|{{#item:470108}}
|- style="background: #FFA999;"
|{{#item:450200}}
| rowspan="3" |4>3
| rowspan="3" |No Grade
| rowspan="3" |7
| rowspan="3" |allowed
| rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:1000641}}
1,000,000z
'''Chance:''' 100.00%
|- style="background: #FFA999;"
|{{#item:480146}}
|- style="background: #FFA999;"
|{{#item:470109}}
|- style="background: #DFF6FC;"
|{{#item:450203}}
| rowspan="3" |4>3
| rowspan="3" |No Grade
| rowspan="3" |7
| rowspan="3" |allowed
| rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:1000642}}
1,000,000z
'''Chance:''' 100.00%
|- style="background: #DFF6FC;"
|{{#item:480148}}
|- style="background: #DFF6FC;"
|{{#item:470111}}
|- style="background: #DFD3F2;"
|{{#item:450202}}
| rowspan="3" |4>3
| rowspan="3" |No Grade
| rowspan="3" |7
| rowspan="3" |allowed
| rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:1000643}}
1,000,000z
'''Chance:''' 100.00%
|- style="background: #DFD3F2;"
|{{#item:480147}}
|- style="background: #DFD3F2;"
|{{#item:470110}}
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="width: 60%;"
 
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 45%;"
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;"
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;"
|
|Slot 2
|Slot 3
|Slot 3
|Slot 4
|-
|-
|Enchant Process
|5x {{#item:1000640}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000641}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000642}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000643}} <br> and 100,000z
|5x {{#item:1000640}} <br> 100,000z
|1x {{#item:1000640}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000641}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000642}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000643}} <br> and 50,000z
|1x {{#item:1000640}} <br> 50,000z
|-
|-
|Success Chance
|colspan="2" |Success Chance: 100%
|100%
|100%
|-
|-
|Grade Changes
|colspan="2" |Grade Changes
|
 
Grade D: none <br>
Grade D: none <br>
Grade C: none <br>
Grade C: none <br>
Grade B: none <br>
Grade B: none <br>
Grade A: none  
Grade A: none  
|
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;"
Grade D: none <br>
|colspan="2" | Enchants
Grade C: none <br>
|-
Grade B: none <br>
|{{#item:310920}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310920}}
Grade A: none
|-
|rowspan="18" | Enchants
|{{#item:310920}} {{#itemDesc:310920}}(14.00%)
|{{#item:4702|Str +3}}(15.00%)
|{{#item:4702|Str +3}}(15.00%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310921}} {{#itemDesc:310921}}(2.40%)
|{{#item:310921}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310921}}
|{{#item:4703|Str +4}}(4.50%)
|{{#item:4703|Str +4}}(4.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310922}} {{#itemDesc:310922}}(0.30%)
|{{#item:310922}}(0.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310922}}
|{{#item:4704|Str +5}}(0.50%)
|{{#item:4704|Str +5}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310923}} {{#itemDesc:310923}}(14.00%)
|{{#item:310923}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310923}}
|{{#item:4712|Int +3}}(15.00%)
|{{#item:4712|Int +3}}(15.00%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310924}} {{#itemDesc:310924}}(2.40%)
|{{#item:310924}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310924}}
|{{#item:4713|Int +4}}(4.50%)
|{{#item:4713|Int +4}}(4.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310925}} {{#itemDesc:310925}}(0.20%)
|{{#item:310925}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310925}}
|{{#item:4714|Int +5}}(0.50%)
|{{#item:4714|Int +5}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310926}} {{#itemDesc:310926}}(14.00%)
|{{#item:310926}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310926}}
|{{#item:4721|Dex +2}}(15.00%)
|{{#item:4721|Dex +2}}(15.00%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310927}} {{#itemDesc:310927}}(2.40%)
|{{#item:310927}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310927}}
|{{#item:4722|Dex +3}}(4.50%)
|{{#item:4722|Dex +3}}(4.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310928}} {{#itemDesc:310928}}(0.20%)
|{{#item:310928}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310928}}
|{{#item:4723|Dex +4}}(0.50%)
|{{#item:4723|Dex +4}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310929}} {{#itemDesc:310929}}(14.00%)
|{{#item:310929}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310929}}
|{{#item:4732|Agi +3}}(15.00%)
|{{#item:4732|Agi +3}}(15.00%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310930}} {{#itemDesc:310930}}(2.40%)
|{{#item:310930}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310930}}
|{{#item:4733|Agi +4}}(4.50%)
|{{#item:4733|Agi +4}}(4.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310932}} {{#itemDesc:310932}}(0.30%)
|{{#item:310932}} (0.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310932}}
|{{#item:4734|Agi +5}}(0.50%)
|{{#item:4734|Agi +5}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310933}} {{#itemDesc:310933}}(14.00%)
|{{#item:310933}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310933}}
|{{#item:4742|Vit +3}}(15.00%)
|{{#item:4742|Vit +3}}(15.00%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310934}} {{#itemDesc:310934}}(2.40%)
|{{#item:310934}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310934}}
|{{#item:4743|Vit +4}}(4.50%)
|{{#item:4743|Vit +4}}(4.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310935}} {{#itemDesc:310935}}(0.30%)
|{{#item:310935}} (0.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310935}}
|{{#item:4744|Vit +5}}(0.50%)
|{{#item:4744|Vit +5}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:310936}} {{#itemDesc:310936}}(14.00%)
|{{#item:310936}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310936}}
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:310937}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310937}}
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:310937}} {{#itemDesc:310937}}(2.40%)
|{{#item:310938}} (0.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310938}}
|-
|
|-
|{{#item:310938}} {{#itemDesc:310938}}(0.30%)
|-
|-
|}
|}