211
edits
Randomced859 (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (36 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Varmundt | <noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude> | ||
== Varmundt Rune Enchantment == | |||
You can enchant your Varmundt gear with NPC Chirp {{#navi:ba_in01|363|53}}. <br> | |||
[[File:ChirpRune.png]] <br> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | ||
| Line 10: | Line 13: | ||
| Grade | | Grade | ||
| Refine | | Refine | ||
|- | |- style="background: #DFFBE3;" | ||
|450201 | |{{#item:450201}} | ||
| rowspan="3" |3> | | rowspan="3" |4>3 | ||
| rowspan="3" |No Grade | |||
| rowspan="3" |7 | |||
| rowspan="3" |allowed | |||
| rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:1000640}} | |||
1,000,000z | |||
'''Chance:''' 100.00% | |||
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;" | |||
|{{#item:480145}} | |||
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;" | |||
|{{#item:470108}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFA999;" | |||
|{{#item:450200}} | |||
| rowspan="3" |4>3 | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Grade | |||
| rowspan="3" |7 | |||
| rowspan="3" |allowed | |||
| rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:1000641}} | |||
1,000,000z | |||
'''Chance:''' 100.00% | |||
|- style="background: #FFA999;" | |||
|{{#item:480146}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFA999;" | |||
|{{#item:470109}} | |||
|- style="background: #DFF6FC;" | |||
|{{#item:450203}} | |||
| rowspan="3" |4>3 | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Grade | |||
| rowspan="3" |7 | |||
| rowspan="3" |allowed | |||
| rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:1000642}} | |||
1,000,000z | |||
'''Chance:''' 100.00% | |||
|- style="background: #DFF6FC;" | |||
|{{#item:480148}} | |||
|- style="background: #DFF6FC;" | |||
|{{#item:470111}} | |||
|- style="background: #DFD3F2;" | |||
|{{#item:450202}} | |||
| rowspan="3" |4>3 | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Grade | | rowspan="3" |No Grade | ||
| rowspan="3" |7 | | rowspan="3" |7 | ||
| rowspan="3" |allowed | | rowspan="3" |allowed | ||
| rowspan="3" |1x | | rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:1000643}} | ||
1,000,000z | 1,000,000z | ||
'''Chance:''' | '''Chance:''' 100.00% | ||
|- style="background: #DFD3F2;" | |||
|{{#item:480147}} | |||
|- style="background: #DFD3F2;" | |||
|{{#item:470110}} | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 45%;" | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
|Slot 3 | |||
|Slot 4 | |||
|- | |||
|5x {{#item:1000640}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000641}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000642}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000643}} <br> and 100,000z | |||
|1x {{#item:1000640}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000641}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000642}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000643}} <br> and 50,000z | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" |Success Chance: 100% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" |Grade Changes | |||
Grade D: none <br> | |||
Grade C: none <br> | |||
Grade B: none <br> | |||
Grade A: none | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
|colspan="2" | Enchants | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310920}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310920}} | |||
|{{#item:4702|Str +3}}(15.00%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310921}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310921}} | |||
|{{#item:4703|Str +4}}(4.50%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310922}}(0.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310922}} | |||
|{{#item:4704|Str +5}}(0.50%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310923}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310923}} | |||
|{{#item:4712|Int +3}}(15.00%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310924}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310924}} | |||
|{{#item:4713|Int +4}}(4.50%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310925}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310925}} | |||
|{{#item:4714|Int +5}}(0.50%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310926}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310926}} | |||
|{{#item:4721|Dex +2}}(15.00%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310927}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310927}} | |||
|{{#item:4722|Dex +3}}(4.50%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310928}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310928}} | |||
|{{#item:4723|Dex +4}}(0.50%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310929}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310929}} | |||
|{{#item:4732|Agi +3}}(15.00%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310930}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310930}} | |||
|{{#item:4733|Agi +4}}(4.50%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310932}} (0.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310932}} | |||
|{{#item:4734|Agi +5}}(0.50%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310933}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310933}} | |||
|{{#item:4742|Vit +3}}(15.00%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310934}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310934}} | |||
|{{#item:4743|Vit +4}}(4.50%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310935}} (0.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310935}} | |||
|{{#item:4744|Vit +5}}(0.50%) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310936}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310936}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:310937}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310937}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:310938}} (0.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310938}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||