211
edits
No edit summary |
Randomced859 (talk | contribs) |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude> | |||
== Varmundt Rune Ring Enchant == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | ||
| Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
| rowspan="3" |4>3 | | rowspan="3" |4>3 | ||
| rowspan="3" |No Grade | | rowspan="3" |No Grade | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |0 | ||
| rowspan="3" |allowed | | rowspan="3" |allowed | ||
|2x {{#item:1001178}} | |2x {{#item:1001178}} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 33: | ||
'''Chance:''' 100.00% | '''Chance:''' 100.00% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 45%" | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
|Slot 3 | |||
|Slot 4 | |||
|- | |||
|300,000z and <br> 5x {{#item:1001182}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1001180}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1001178}}<br> (depending on ring) | |||
|100,000z and <br> 2x {{#item:1001182}} <br> or 2x {{#item:1001180}} <br> or 2x {{#item:1001178}}<br> (depending on ring) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" |Success Chance: 100% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" |Grade Changes | |||
Grade D: none <br> | |||
Grade C: none <br> | |||
Grade B: none <br> | |||
Grade A: none | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
|colspan="3" | Enchants | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311944}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311944}} | |||
|{{#item:311974}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311974}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311945}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311945}} | |||
|{{#item:311975}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311975}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311946}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311946}} | |||
|{{#item:311976}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311976}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311947}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311947}} | |||
|{{#item:311977}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311977}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311948}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311948}} | |||
|{{#item:311978}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311978}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311949}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311949}} | |||
|{{#item:311979}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311979}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311950}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311950}} | |||
|{{#item:311980}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311980}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311951}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311951}} | |||
|{{#item:311981}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311981}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311952}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311952}} | |||
|{{#item:311982}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311982}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311953}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311953}} | |||
|{{#item:311983}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:319983}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311954}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311954}} | |||
|{{#item:311984}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311984}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311955}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311955}} | |||
|{{#item:311985}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311985}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311956}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311956}} | |||
|{{#item:311986}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311986}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311957}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311957}} | |||
|{{#item:311987}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311987}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311958}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311958}} | |||
|{{#item:311988}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311988}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311959}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311959}} | |||
|{{#item:311989}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311989}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311960}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311960}} | |||
|{{#item:311990}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311990}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311961}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311961}} | |||
|{{#item:311991}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311991}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311962}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311962}} | |||
|{{#item:311992}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311992}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311963}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311963}} | |||
|{{#item:311993}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311993}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311964}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311964}} | |||
|{{#item:311994}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311994}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311965}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311965}} | |||
|{{#item:311995}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311995}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311966}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311966}} | |||
|{{#item:311996}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311996}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311967}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311967}} | |||
|{{#item:311997}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311997}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311968}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311968}} | |||
|{{#item:311998}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311998}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311969}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311969}} | |||
|{{#item:311999}} (10.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311999}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311970}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311970}} | |||
|{{#item:312000}} (4.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:312000}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311971}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311971}} | |||
|{{#item:312001}} (1.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:312001}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311972}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311972}} | |||
|{{#item:312002}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:312002}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311973}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311973}} | |||
|{{#item:312003}} (0.20%) <br> {{#itemDesc:312003}} | |||
|} | |} | ||