Rune equipment enchantment: Difference between revisions

 
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
=Rune Enchantment=
<noinclude>[[Category:Enchantment]]</noinclude>
== Rune Armors Enchant ==


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 20: Line 21:
1,000,000z
1,000,000z


'''Chance:''' 70.00%
'''Chance:''' 100.00%
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;"
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;"
|{{#item:480231}}
|{{#item:480231}}
Line 34: Line 35:
1,000,000z
1,000,000z


'''Chance:''' 70.00%
'''Chance:''' 100.00%
|- style="background: #FFA999;"
|- style="background: #FFA999;"
|{{#item:480230}}
|{{#item:480230}}
Line 45: Line 46:
| rowspan="3" |7
| rowspan="3" |7
| rowspan="3" |allowed
| rowspan="3" |allowed
| rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:1000648}}
| rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:1000642}}
1,000,000z
1,000,000z


'''Chance:''' 70.00%
'''Chance:''' 100.00%
|- style="background: #DFF6FC;"
|- style="background: #DFF6FC;"
|{{#item:470175}}
|{{#item:470175}}
Line 62: Line 63:
1,000,000z
1,000,000z


'''Chance:''' 70.00%
'''Chance:''' 100.00%
|- style="background: #DFD3F2;"
|- style="background: #DFD3F2;"
|{{#item:470176}}
|{{#item:470176}}
Line 68: Line 69:
|{{#item:480233}}
|{{#item:480233}}
|}
|}
==Enchants==
 
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;"
==Rune Armor Enchants ==
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;"
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;"
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;"
|Slot 2
|Slot 2
Line 75: Line 77:
|Slot 4
|Slot 4
|-
|-
|300,000z and <br> 5x {{#item:1000640}} and {{#item:1001138}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000641}} and {{#item:1001139}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000642}} and {{#item:1001140}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000643}} and {{#item:1001141}}
|300,000z and <br> 5x {{#item:1000640}} and 5x {{#item:1001138}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000641}} and 5x {{#item:1001139}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000642}} and 5x {{#item:1001140}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000643}} and 5x {{#item:1001141}}
|100,000z and <br> 5x {{#item:1000640}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000641}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000642}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000643}}
|100,000z and <br> 5x {{#item:1000640}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000641}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000642}} <br> or 5x {{#item:1000643}}
|50,000z and <br> 1x {{#item:1000640}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000641}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000642}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000643}}
|50,000z and <br> 1x {{#item:1000640}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000641}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000642}} <br> or 1x {{#item:1000643}}
|-
|-
|Success Chance
| colspan="3"|Success Chance 100%
|100%
|100%
|-
|-
|Grade Changes
| colspan="3"|Grade Changes<br>
|
Grade D: none <br>
Grade D: none <br>
Grade C: none <br>
Grade C: none <br>
Grade B: none <br>
Grade B: none <br>
Grade A: none  
Grade A: none  
|
Grade D: none <br>
Grade C: none <br>
Grade B: none <br>
Grade A: none
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;"
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;"
|colspan="3" | Enchants
|colspan="3" | Enchants
Line 110: Line 104:
|-
|-
|{{#item:311865}} (2.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311865}}
|{{#item:311865}} (2.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311865}}
|{{#item:310923}} (14.00%) <br> {{#item:310923}}
|{{#item:310923}} (14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310923}}
|{{#item:4712|Int +3}}(15.00%)
|{{#item:4712|Int +3}}(15.00%)
|-
|-
Line 157: Line 151:
|{{#item:4744|Vit +5}}(0.50%)
|{{#item:4744|Vit +5}}(0.50%)
|-
|-
|{{#item:311877}} (12.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:3118677}}
|{{#item:311877}} (12.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311877}}
|{{#item:310936}}(14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310936}}
|{{#item:310936}}(14.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310936}}
|
|-
|-
|-
|-
|{{#item:311878}} (7.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:3118678}}
|{{#item:311878}} (7.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311878}}
|{{#item:310937}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310937}}
|{{#item:310937}} (2.40%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310937}}
|-
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:311879}} (3.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311879}}
|{{#item:311879}} (3.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311879}}
|{{#item:310938}} (0.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310938}}
|{{#item:310938}} (0.30%) <br> {{#itemDesc:310938}}
|-
|
|-
|-
|{{#item:311880}} (2.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311880}}
|{{#item:311880}} (2.00%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311880}}
Line 174: Line 169:
|-
|-
|{{#item:311881}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311881}}
|{{#item:311881}} (0.50%) <br> {{#itemDesc:311881}}
|
|
|-
|}
|}
===Reroll Slot 2 Enchant===
You can reroll your enchant on slot 2. The materials needed to upgrade the enchant depends on the type of equipment. <br>
Example Plain Rune Equipment: <br>
25x {{#item:1000640}} and 25x {{#item:1001138}}. <br>
Example Flame Rune Equipment: <br>
25x {{#item:1000641}} and 25x {{#item:1001139}}. <br>
Example Ice Rune Equipment: <br>
25x {{#item:1000642}} and 25x {{#item:1001140}}. <br>
Example Death Rune Equipment: <br>
25x {{#item:1000643}} and 25x {{#item:1001141}}. <br>
===Upgrade Slot 3 Enchant===
You can upgrade your enchant on slot 3. The materials needed to upgrade the enchant depends on the type of equipment. <br>
Example Plain Rune Equipment: <br>
{{#item:310926}} to {{#item:310927}} with 500x {{#item:1000103}}, 50x {{#item:1000640}} and 30x {{#item:1001138}}. <br>
{{#item:310927}} to {{#item:310928}} with 750x {{#item:1000103}}, 150x {{#item:1000640}} and 90x {{#item:1001138}}. <br>
Example Flame Rune Equipment: <br>
{{#item:310926}} to {{#item:310927}} with 500x {{#item:1000103}}, 50x {{#item:1000641}} and 30x {{#item:1001139}}. <br>
{{#item:310927}} to {{#item:310928}} with 750x {{#item:1000103}}, 150x {{#item:1000641}} and 90x {{#item:1001139}}. <br>
Example Ice Rune Equipment: <br>
{{#item:310926}} to {{#item:310927}} with 500x {{#item:1000103}}, 50x {{#item:1000642}} and 30x {{#item:1001140}}. <br>
{{#item:310927}} to {{#item:310928}} with 750x {{#item:1000103}}, 150x {{#item:1000642}} and 90x {{#item:1001140}}. <br>
Example Death Rune Equipment: <br>
{{#item:310926}} to {{#item:310927}} with 500x {{#item:1000103}}, 50x {{#item:1000643}} and 30x {{#item:1001141}}. <br>
{{#item:310927}} to {{#item:310928}} with 750x {{#item:1000103}}, 150x {{#item:1000643}} and 90x {{#item:1001141}}. <br>
===Reroll Slot 4 Enchant===
You can reroll the stat enchant on slot 4. The materials needed to reroll the enchant depends on the type of equipment. <br>
Example: Plain Rune Equipment: <br>
100x {{#item:1000640}} <br>
Example: Flame Rune Equipment: <br>
100x {{#item:1000641}} <br>
Example: Ice Rune Equipment: <br>
100x {{#item:1000642}} <br>
Example Death Rune Equipment: <br>
100x {{#item:1000643}} <br>
===Upgrade Slot 4 Enchant===
You can also upgrade your enchant if it's not maxed. The materials needed to upgrade the enchant depends on the type of equipment. <br>
Example Plain Rune Equipment. <br>
{{#item:4702}} to {{#item:4703}} with 75x {{#item:1000103}}, 15x {{#item:1000640}} and 10x {{#item:1001138}}. <br>
{{#item:4703}} to {{#item:4704}} with 250x {{#item:1000103}}, 50x {{#item:1000640}} and 30x {{#item:1001138}}. <br>
Example Flame Rune Equipment: <br>
{{#item:4702}} to {{#item:4703}} with 75x {{#item:1000103}}, 15x {{#item:1000641}} and 10x {{#item:1001139}}. <br>
{{#item:4703}} to {{#item:4704}} with 250x {{#item:1000103}}, 50x {{#item:1000641}} and 30x {{#item:1001139}}. <br>
Example Ice Rune Equipment: <br>
{{#item:4702}} to {{#item:4703}} with 75x {{#item:1000103}}, 15x {{#item:1000642}} and 10x {{#item:1001140}}. <br>
{{#item:4703}} to {{#item:4704}} with 250x {{#item:1000103}}, 50x {{#item:1000642}} and 30x {{#item:1001140}}. <br>
Example Death Rune Equipment: <br>
{{#item:4702}} to {{#item:4703}} with 75x {{#item:1000103}}, 15x {{#item:1000643}} and 10x {{#item:1001141}}. <br>
{{#item:4703}} to {{#item:4704}} with 250x {{#item:1000103}}, 50x {{#item:1000643}} and 30x {{#item:1001141}}. <br>